Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

Flats for Resale in Gaur Yamuna City

Sort by:
Relevance
GY
by Gaurs Group

Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas

8

16 Acres

Situated on the pristine Yamuna Expressway at Noida is the Gaursons 6th Parkview project, helmed by the Gaurs Group. The project consists of 2 BHK apartments spread over an area from 936 square foot to 1,350 square foot. The total area of the project is 16.25 acres.There are many amenities within the project including a swimming pool and it being a gated community allows for better safety standards. Also, basic amenities such as landscaped gardens and rainwater harvesting are also satisfied.The project also has many essential facilities like hospitals, schools and ATMs all within walking distance. Delhi Public School and Yash Convent School are some of the educational institutes located close by....Read more
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Health Facilities
Gated Community
Beach Volley Ball Court
+7
Gaur Yamuna City Project Images
G
Grenoestates
1/9
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
105 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BPBD International Academy- 10.4 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 9.6 kmKnowledg...+ More
AR
Anzo Reality
1/9
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.22 L/sq.yd
120 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BPBD International Academy- 10.4 kmDivya Multispecaility Hospital Dankaur- 9.6 kmKnowledge Park 2 Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
ND
Naveen Dahiya
1/11
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹95.24k/sq.yd
105 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VI
VDS Infratech
1/12
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹74.53 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertySwimming PoolPower BackupClub House
Updated
5d ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/22
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.yd
107 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Anzo Reality
1/23
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
154 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AR
Axora Reality
1/21
New Booking
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/9
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.11 L/sq.yd
105 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AR
Anzo Reality
1/23
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.11 L/sq.yd
105 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to AirportCycling & Jogging Track
Amrita
Owner
1/15
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Dheeraj Jain
Owner
1/7
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Anuj Sharma
Owner
1/10
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
3810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenGated Community
Aman Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftIntercomGarden
Saurabh Bhati
Owner
1/7
Resale
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Vipul
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.16k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nagendra Singh
1/20
New Booking
Gaur Yamuna City
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago