Reset filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 22476

RERA Certified Projects in Gujarat, India - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shela, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹63.9 L - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
GR
GROWONE REALTY
1/24
Verified
Resale
Sheladia Luxuria
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹70.81 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
Parshwanath Corporation
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Adalaj, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 55 L
Avg. Price: ₹34.07 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Shaswat Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandlodia, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.4 L - 57.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
AR
Abhay Ratna Group
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandlodia, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹38.07 K/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2025
RG
Realty Gateway
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bhadaj, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.22k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2027
NR
Nami Realities
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Chandlodia, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44.5 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
KE
Kamdhenu Enterprise Surat
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Althan, Surat

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
KG
Kaavyaratna Group
+ 1 more
1/39
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.27 K/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/40
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad