More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 21945

Flats for Sale in Gurgaon - Page 572

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gurgaon? Housing.com offers 22087+ Flats & 978+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14854+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gurgaon. Choose from 9069+ New Projects, 13613+ Resale Projects and 1666+ Owner Properties for sale in Gurgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gurgaon - Page 572 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
IFFCO Colony, Sector 17
4 BHK Flat (3395 sq.ft)
₹6.11 Cr
Panwala Khusropur, Sector 106
4.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sushant Lok Phase 3, Sector 57
2 BHK Independent House (770 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Block C, Sector 105
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
New Palam Vihar Phase 1, Sector 110
3.5 BHK Flat (2336 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1695 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 113, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Sector 102, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Sector 102
Residential Plot (1098 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Pataudi, Gurgaon
...Read more
A
Annu
Play video
1/37
Resale
Elan The Presidential
RERA
₹6.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3395 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Gallery Cover Image of 770 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 105 for Rs. 11500000
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.94k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClo...+ More
Surinder Bhasin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 110 for Rs. 2800000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Euro International School, Sector- 109.- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MD Yadav
Owner
1/20
Resale
M3M Mansion
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.47k/sq.ft
2336 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Prudence Schools - Top & Best CBSE School in Dwarka, Delhi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0.1 kmYashob...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sarthak Nagpal
Owner
1/20
Resale
M3M Capital
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.34k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Soni
1/27
New Booking
ROF Aalayas Phase 2
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property

Zero Brokerage Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
AL
Adobe landbase
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Forestia West I
₹2.38 Cr - 2.39 Cr
M3M Forestia West I
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise Landbase Pvt Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 79, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
SS
Sachin Soni
1/27
New Booking
ROF Aalayas Phase 2
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
GB
Golden BRX
1/8
New Booking
GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pathfinder Global School, Pataudi- 0.1 kmGreen wave Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
NP
NEW PROPERTY
1/19
Resale
ROF Amaltas
RERA
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
Madhu Properties
1/23
Resale
Sare Royal Greens
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RPS International SchoolClose to Silver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon24*7 SecurityPowe...+ More
PP
Prashant Pathak
Play video
1/39
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.85k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Sector 55-56 Metro Station24*7 Security
RP
Realty Platform
1/20
Resale
Signature Global Park 5 Phase II
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOLClose to Global C...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MP
Mahavir Parshad
1/12
Resale
Swaraj Homes The Lions CGHS
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Sector 54 Chowk Metro Station Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RY
Ravi Yadav
1/24
New Booking
Palm Drive
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹91.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Pyramid Palm County
₹2.6 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Pyramid Palm County
by Pyramid Infratech Private Limited
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Ganga Valley
₹2.73 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Ganga Valley
by Ganga Realty
Residential Plots
Sector 78, Gurgaon
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
Grisham Jindal
Owner
1/27
Resale
No Brokerage
Arete Our Homes 3
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Deep Chauhan
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Budhera, Gurgaon
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmVibrant Hospital- 5.6 kmGulmohar hotel & caterers- 6.8 kmSatya Mall- 0.1 km
RC
Ravi Chauhan
1/22
Resale
SS Cendana Residences
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
P
Poonam
1/10
Resale
CGHS Gail Society
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
Aman Kumar
1/2
Resale
Goel Golden Park
RERA
₹50.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Laburnum School Bhondsi- 0.6 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 13.9 kmBurger King- 7.4 kmAiria Mall- 3.9 km
Updated
5d ago
U
Umesh
1/22
Resale
Premier Urban
₹9.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
P
Propertyallotment
1/24
New Booking
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
4w ago
P
Propertyallotment
1/16
New Booking
Godrej Nature Plus
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
1929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
P
Propertyallotment
1/23
New Booking
Central Park Flower Valley
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
AH
Anant Homes
Gallery Cover Image of 540 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 103 for Rs. 8900000
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Delhi Publ...+ More
GP
Global Park Realtors
1/24
Resale
HCBS Sports Ville
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Yashika Green Square
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 99A,Gurgaon
33.47 L-33.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Antalya Hills
2, 2.5, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Gurgaon
1.54 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Model Economic City
Property
Sector 8,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lion Lid Nivasa
Property
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ameya Sapphire Residences
3 BHK Apartment
Patel Nagar,Gurgaon
3.95 Cr-3.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Flora Avenue 33 Phase II
Property
Sector 33,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion One42 Golf Course Road
Property
Sector 38,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KP Vienna Greens
Residential Plots
Sector 6,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of St Patricks Central Park Bignonia Towers
Property
Sector 32,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale in Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Palam Vihar
23 people rated this locality
4.7
13,286
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 57
57 people rated this locality
4.41
13,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.98%
Rise in last 1 Year