Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 245

Resale properties in Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/27
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
SP
Skyline Prime Estates
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedBachelor Friendly
RR
Rs Realtors And Roofers
1/15
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus Stop
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
2078 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
U
Umesh
1/17
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
2077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
SP
Skyline Prime Estate
1/20
Resale
Godrej Habitat
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Vihar Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
2.15 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
3.12 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
3.28 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
EP
Elite Pro Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The Marq
4.33 kmfrom
₹3.85 Cr - 5.35 Cr
Adani The Marq
Adani M2k Projects Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 102, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 1 more
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/22
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
6d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/13
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyFresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedOpen Space Around
Updated
5d ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
0.75 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/11
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingPOP Finishing
Updated
6d ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
1.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyLift
Updated
2w ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
1.32 km away
Resale
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftGated Community
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
1.29 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blue Bells Model School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Me...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Ashok Vihar Phase 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
Gallery Cover Pic of Pareena Coban Residences
₹1.92 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Pareena Coban Residences
by Pareena Infrastructures Pvt. Ltd.
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 99A, Gurgaon
VN
VR Next Step Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/22
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/22
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/12
0.75 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
BH
Bright Homes
Locality Champion
1/4
0.75 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SCR Public School- 0.1 kmEye-Q Super-Speciality Eye Hospitals- 0.1 kmIffco Chowk Metro St...+ More
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/22
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart Home
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Abhinav Jha
1/21
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to AirportClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jai Shree Shyam Capital
Locality Champion
1/20
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Perfect Zara Aavaas Phase 2
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
474 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/4
1.32 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.29k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SN
S N DREAM HOMES TINKKU BHIWANI
Locality Champion
1/18
1.29 km away
Resale
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
LH
LK Homes
Locality Champion
1/11
1.32 km away
Resale
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Blue Bells Model SchoolChildren Play Area24*7 Sec...+ More
Updated
2w ago
C
Chandan
1/9
1.29 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Blue Bells Model School
Updated
3w ago
IS
Ishwar Singh
Locality Champion
1/15
0.88 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Gurugram Railway Station Bus StopClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon

10,240
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.74%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ashok Vihar Phase 1, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Habitat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 3,Gurgaon
1.0 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekaakshara Garden Residency 2
Property
Sector 5,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Lakshay Keshav Kunj 2
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Gurgaon
66.92 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Sanctuary 105
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.19 Cr-3.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Altus
Studio, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Sector 106,Gurgaon
1.61 Cr-9.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Estate & Club
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 104,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-6.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Downtown
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 109,Gurgaon
7.61 Cr-9.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Levante Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Sector 104,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homecraft Sanctury
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Gurgaon
2.5 Cr-3.68 Cr