Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 283

Resale properties in Block A, Sector 47, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Devender
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
SS The Palladians
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VP
Vedansh Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
M2K Aura
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StorePrivate Garden/Terrace
AK
Awadhesh Kumar
1/15
Resale
SS The Palladians
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
3015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
2.89 kmfrom
₹5.7 Cr - 7.46 Cr
Smartworld The Edition
Smartworld Developers
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Gurgaon
TL
True Life Assets
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
2.93 kmfrom
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Titanium SPR
3.54 kmfrom
₹5.0 Cr - 6.8 Cr
Signature Global Titanium SPR
Signature Global
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
RR
Royal realty consulting
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
3.77 kmfrom
₹3.99 Cr - 7.31 Cr
Signature Global Cloverdale SPR
Signature Global
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 71, Gurgaon
P
PropXperties
Seller + 4 more
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/27
1.45 km away
Resale
Malibu Town Floors
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Park HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/3
1.02 km away
Resale
Big Block South City 2
₹16.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.25 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.8 kmMillennium City Ce...+ More
R
RESIDENTURE
Locality Champion
1/18
0.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
2850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
R
RESIDENTURE
Locality Champion
1/18
0.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
2680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
R
RESIDENTURE
Locality Champion
1/21
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.48k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3d ago
R
RESIDENTURE
Locality Champion
1/22
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AA
Abhinav Arora
Locality Champion
1/4
1.31 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.63 L/sq.yd
248 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Amity International School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Sector 47, Gurugram | Best Maternity & ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block A

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
₹3.5 Cr
Paramount Luxury Builder Floors 25
by Paramount Associates
4 BHK Flat
Sector 50, Gurgaon
PA
Paramount Associates
Seller
D
Devender
Locality Champion
1/8
1.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to CK Birla Hospital, GurgaonClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
D
Devender
Locality Champion
1/8
1.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Park HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
PR
Peace Realtors
Play video
1/42
1 km away
Verified
Resale
Orchid Petals
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1804 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Park HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/9
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Mayfield Garden Luxury Floors
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightClose to Millennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station2...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
RESIDENTURE
Locality Champion
1/21
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
R
RESIDENTURE
Locality Champion
1/19
1.4 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
2601 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/20
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Citizen Apartment
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
SR
Swami Realtors
Locality Champion
1/8
0.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
EE
Elite Edge Floors
Play video
1/15
0.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Park Hospital
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block A, Gurgaon

14,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malibu Town
10 people rated this locality
4.38
15,148
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block A, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Aarize The Tessoro
Property
Sector 47,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer Advait
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 50,Gurgaon
1.91 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion The Trillion
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
5.78 Cr-7.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Statement
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 49,Gurgaon
7.79 Cr-11.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park Bellaperla
Studio, 1 BHK Studio Apartment,Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.35 Cr-5.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 46,Gurgaon
5.85 Cr-7.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aristocrat
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 49,Gurgaon
4.05 Cr-7.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Avenue
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 33,Gurgaon
4.57 Cr-14.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Saavira
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 48,Gurgaon
4.38 Cr-5.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors 57