Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Luxury Apartments/Flats in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
JB
Jain Buildtech
1/4

5 BHK Flat in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2014
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (DLF Phase 1)

SG
Silverglades Group
1/27
2.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 43, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹7.1 Cr - 8.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.76 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.09 Cr - 17.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 2800 - 7000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2016
SP
Suncity Projects
1/33
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹9.33 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.95 Cr - 14.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2300 - 4175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SA
Salcon and Saluja Constructions
1/25
4.1 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 54, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹16.65 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.74 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹23.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 4495 - 6425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2010
ID
IREO Developers
1/11
5.8 kms away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon

3.5 BHK Flat
₹9.57 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹12.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 4786 - 6389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
PB
Paras Buildtech
1/31
6.1 kms away

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹9.52 Cr - 11.43 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹10.19 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 10000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022
ID
IREO Developers
1/16
6.3 kms away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Sector 58, Gurgaon

4 BHK Flat
₹14.49 Cr - 18.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹23.63 Cr - 24 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹34.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4600 - 11000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SG
SS Group
1/20
6.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sector 50, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹6.43 Cr - 6.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.53 Cr - 9.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹21.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 3670 - 12000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

19,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,485
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in DLF Phase 1, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Silver Oaks
2, 4 BHK Apartments
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
2.61 Cr-4.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF City Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
4.72 Cr-4.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 4
3 BHK Apartment
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
3.5 Cr-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF Luxury Floors
4 BHK Builder Floor
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
4.0 Cr-7.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Luxury Builder Floors 4
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vohra Estate 21
4 BHK Builder Floor
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
4.1 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AS Estate Luxury Floor 4
3 BHK Builder Floor
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
3.45 Cr-3.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 5
3 BHK Apartment
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
4.2 Cr-4.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashley Estate Floors 6
4 BHK Builder Floor
DLF Phase 1,Gurgaon
3.8 Cr-3.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bargainer Homes Ultra Luxury Floor