More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3378

Flats for Sale in Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon - Page 94

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Golf Course Extension Road? Housing.com offers 3374+ Flats & 52+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2158+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Golf Course Extension Road. Choose from 1497+ New Projects, 1827+ Resale Projects and 191+ Owner Properties for sale in Golf Course Extension Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon - Page 94 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
6 BHK Penthouse (4500 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Block W, Sector 49
3 BHK Flat (1888 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Sector 67
2 BHK Flat (641 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L
Behrampur Village, Sector 71
2 BHK Flat (614 sq.ft)
₹82.5 L
Behrampur Village, Sector 71
4.5 BHK Flat (3712 sq.ft)
₹8.73 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2010 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 69
3 BHK Flat (1578 sq.ft)
₹2.27 Cr
Sector 69, Gurgaon
3 BHK Flat (1578 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sector 69, Gurgaon
5 BHK Villa (3240 sq.ft)
₹18.0 Cr
Sector 66, Gurgaon
2 BHK Flat (910 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Sector 59
...Read more
Sonu
1/13
Resale
Bestech Park View City 2
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Raheja MallClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonClose ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MK
Manik Khari
1/22
Resale
Bestech Park View Spa Next
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
VS
Varun Singh
Play video
1/24
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.1k/sq.ft
641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClose to AirportGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
VS
Varun Singh
Play video
1/24
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportPower BackupGolf CourseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Aman
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
M3M Altitude
RERA
₹8.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.52k/sq.ft
3712 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
J
Jayanthareja
1/26
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.43k/sq.ft
2010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Park HospitalClub House
J
Jayanthareja
1/25
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.39k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Park HospitalClose to Raheja MallUtility Shops
J
Jayanthareja
1/28
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFalse CeilingPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Golf Course Extension Road

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
2.02 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
J
Jai
1/25
Resale
Emaar Marbella
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
R
Rahul
1/21
Resale
Pyramid Midtown
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to Sector 55-56 Metro S...+ More
H
Hkrealty70a
1/28
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
H
Hkrealty70a
1/27
Resale
GPL Eden Heights
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
Sweety Bhatia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1206 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 61 for Rs. 20500000
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.0k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Gurugram- 2.2 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 3.3 kmLemon Tree Hotel...+ More
N
Newgurgaonpropmart
1/26
Resale
Tulip Orange
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
FC
FIRST CLASS REALTY
1/20
Resale
Signature Global Prime
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramClose to CK Birla Hospital,...+ More
Updated
2w ago
J
Jayanthareja
1/24
Resale
Tulip Yellow
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.26k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionCorner Property
J
Jayanthareja
1/34
Resale
Tulip Yellow
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Golf Course Extension Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
by IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Suruchi A
Owner
1/19
Resale
Tata Raisina Residency
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.38k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
Updated
3w ago
MG
Manish Goel
1/21
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunitySwimming PoolGood Cross ventilation
RE
Royal Estate
1/6
Resale
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.85 L/sq.yd
302 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals | Best Hospital in Gurugram- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 M...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ayush Properties
1/29
Resale
Pyramid Fusion Homes
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
GS
G SIXTY FIVE REALTORS
1/16
Resale
Emaar Emerald Floors Premier
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Pramod Chavda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 50 for Rs. 81099999
Resale
₹8.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.34k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International School, Gurgaon- 1.2 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 6.2 kmMcDonald'...+ More
Updated
4w ago
K
Krishanprajapati4422
1/8
Resale
JMD Suburbia 2
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Pankaj
Owner
1/12
Resale
Smartworld Orchard
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.45k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
R
Regentway1
1/25
Resale
Spaze Privy
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.41k/sq.ft
1975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseEarthquake ResistantPet Friendly
Updated
3d ago
SJ
Shree Ji Homes
1/28
Resale
Emaar Emerald Estate
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.63k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
A
Anmol
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 69, Gurgaon
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 9.7 kmNaivedyam- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SR
SARP REALTECH PVT LTD
1/22
Resale
Tulip Yellow
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Hospital
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.7 Cr-7.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residences
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Hill
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.06 Cr-9.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.33 Cr-5.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Route 65
Property
Sector 65,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Prime Residences
Property
Sector 65,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Anaika
Property
Sector 63,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Avik Phase 2
Property
Sector 63,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Birla Navya Anaika Plot
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon

Sector 65
10 people rated this locality
4.03
18,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 67
10 people rated this locality
4.6
12,727