More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3361

Flats for Sale in Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon - Page 98

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Golf Course Extension Road? Housing.com offers 3374+ Flats & 52+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2158+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Golf Course Extension Road. Choose from 1497+ New Projects, 1827+ Resale Projects and 191+ Owner Properties for sale in Golf Course Extension Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon - Page 98 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Behrampur Village, Sector 71
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Behrampur Village, Sector 71
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Behrampur Village, Sector 71
4 BHK Flat (3242 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Sector 63
2 BHK Flat (936 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sector 65
2.5 BHK Flat (1280 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Sector 70
2.5 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Sector 70
3 BHK Flat (3844 sq.ft)
₹8.25 Cr
Sector 65, Gurgaon
4 BHK Flat (2709 sq.ft)
₹4.01 Cr
Sector 63
3 BHK Flat (1578 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 69, Gurgaon
...Read more
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/22
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SR
Shree Ram Real Estate
1/27
Resale
Signature Global Andour Heights
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
K Garg
Owner
1/19
Resale
Adani Samsara Avasa
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
3242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Mohit Saini
Owner
1/19
Resale
Prime Residences
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MK
Manik Khari
1/13
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
D
Dipender
1/14
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Ashish Singhal
Owner
1/34
Resale
M3M Golfestate
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.46k/sq.ft
3844 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Golf Course Extension Road

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
₹8.82 Cr - 10.14 Cr
M3M Altitude
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
4.5 BHK Flat Sector 65, Gurgaon
SS
Sand Sky Estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
2.02 kmfrom
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Sheetal Kaur
Owner
1/50
Resale
Adani Samsara Avasa
RERA
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.8k/sq.ft
2709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PA
Paras Associates
1/23
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Wasim Ansari
Owner
1/19
Resale
CHD Avenue 71
₹3.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Suveer
Owner
1/14
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
J
Jai
1/25
Resale
Emaar Marbella
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.56k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
MP
Mahavir Parshad
1/9
Resale
Suvidha Apartment
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sector 55-56 Metro StationPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mahavir Parshad
1/10
Resale
The Antriksh Royal Palm Apartments
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
Parth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 71 for Rs. 41500000
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
BA
Bhardwaj Associates
1/21
New Booking
Trehan Luxury Floors 71
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant

Ready to Move Projects around Golf Course Extension Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Trump Towers Delhi NCR
₹11.74 Cr - 20.15 Cr
Trump Towers Delhi NCR
by Tribeca Creators LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
₹3.45 Cr
Sunder Homes Luxury Floors South City 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
Sector 49, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ireo The Corridors
₹2.33 Cr - 4.93 Cr
Ireo The Corridors
by IREO Developers
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 67, Gurgaon
PL
Propcruise landbase pvt ltd
Seller + 4 more
Ajay Bhardwaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Sector 70 for Rs. 24000000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Amit Tandon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1656 Sq.ft 3 BHK Penthouse for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 27500000
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.61k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals, Gurgaon- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 1.2 kmIndian Grill Room- 0.1 km
IA
Investor Avenue
1/6

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 67, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K - ₹10.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Rajbir Singh
1/21
Resale
Tulip Ivory Villas
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
SS
Sonia Sharma
1/20
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
AR
ARADHYA REALTY
1/10
New Booking
Kendriya Vihar
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomGardenSports Facility
Updated
5d ago
MP
Mahavir Parshad
1/20
Resale
CGHS Samanvay Apartment
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
2196 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreLift
SS
S S Properties
1/23
Resale
Emaar MGF The Palm Drive
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
AS
Ajit Singh
1/31
Resale
Tulip Lemon
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Chandan
Owner
1/13
Resale
Shree Vardhman Victoria
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 1.4 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmMillennium City Centre Gurugram Metro Station- 13 kmHaldiram's ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Aakash
Owner
1/19
Resale
Conscient Elevate Reserve
RERA
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.95k/sq.ft
2745 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Jun, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Unicosmos School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 4 kmShriram Dhaba- 0.1 km
R
Rahul
1/23
Resale
Tulip Violet
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.84k/sq.ft
1578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to St. Xavier's High School- Best CBSE School in GurgaonLift
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Altitude
4.5 BHK Apartment
Sector 65,Gurgaon
8.82 Cr-10.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld The Edition
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.7 Cr-7.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Residences
2, 3 BHK Independent Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.35 Cr-3.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Emerald Hill
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 65,Gurgaon
2.06 Cr-9.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Downtown 66
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 66,Gurgaon
5.33 Cr-5.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Route 65
Property
Sector 65,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Prime Residences
Property
Sector 65,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Anaika
Property
Sector 63,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Navya Avik Phase 2
Property
Sector 63,Gurgaon
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Birla Navya Anaika Plot
Residential Plots
Sector 63,Gurgaon
 

Popular Locality for sale around Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon

Sector 65
10 people rated this locality
4.03
18,751
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 67