Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

RERA Certified Projects in Mohammadpur Gujar, Gurgaon

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Axiom Services
+ 1 more
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Mohammadpur Gujar, Gurgaon

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.64 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
KA
Kushank Adlakha
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Avani Floors
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
3w ago
FR
FOD REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/7
1.41 km away
New Booking
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2 L/sq.yd
104 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 1.9 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.3 kmSector 55-56 Me...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VH
Vistaar Homz Naveen
1/22
1.41 km away
Resale
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
K
Krishna
1/13
1.41 km away
Resale
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹96.72k/sq.yd
122 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD GOENKA SIGNATURE SCHOOL- 1.9 kmVardaan Hospital & Trauma Centre- 4.3 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 22.9 kmShiva...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Agarwalrealtors000
Locality Champion
1/21
1.41 km away
Resale
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/13
1.41 km away
Resale
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MK
Mohit Kumar Jain
1/12
1.41 km away
Resale
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.19 L/sq.yd
108 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohammadpur Gujar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Mulberry Moments
2.22 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Ashiana Mulberry Moments
Ashiana Homes
3 BHK Flat Sector 2, Sohna
RR
Rainbow Realty Consultant
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco Acclaim
2.88 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Eldeco Acclaim
Eldeco Infrastructure & Properties Limited 
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 2, Sohna
EM
Empire Makers Consulting (Rera 315)
Seller + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in JMS Mega City
4.88 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.02 Cr
JMS Mega City
JMS Group
Residential Plots Sector 5, Sohna
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
1.78 kmfrom
₹2.0 Cr - 3.6 Cr
ATS Bonheur Avenue Plot
ATS Homekraft
Residential Plots Sector 35, Sohna
SL
Surendra Landbase PVT LTD
Seller
K
Krishna
1/24
1.41 km away
Resale
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹97.46k/sq.yd
118 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AR Realtor
1/25
1.41 km away
Resale
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
129 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
99 Estate Pro
1/31
1.41 km away
Resale
Shiva Som Valley
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.35 L/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PA
Pal Affordable Housing
1/12
1.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 35, Sohna

82 sq.yd Plot
₹85.41 L
128 sq.yd Plot
₹1.33 Cr
168 sq.yd Plot
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.57k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
Updated
3w ago