More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 455

Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 2? Housing.com offers 453+ Flats & 47+ Houses/Villas. Search from 209+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 2. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 213+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3240 sq.ft)
₹3.29 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2430 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2430 sq.ft)
₹3.09 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
1 BHK Flat (719 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4680 sq.ft)
₹4.79 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4680 sq.ft)
₹4.45 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 2, Palam Vihar
...Read more
BP
Balaji Properties
1/12
Verified
Resale
Ansal Celebrity Suites
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Manipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, GurugramPower Backup24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Elan The Presidential
3.29 kmfrom
₹5.11 Cr - 14.59 Cr
Elan The Presidential
Elan Group Builders
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 106, Gurgaon
AA
APEX Acreages Private Limited
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
3.47 kmfrom
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Westin Residence
4.99 kmfrom
₹6.42 Cr - 10.39 Cr
Whiteland Westin Residence
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
BI
Boom India Real Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Whiteland Urban Resort
5.10 kmfrom
₹5.61 Cr - 9.71 Cr
Whiteland Urban Resort
Whiteland Corporation Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 103, Gurgaon
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 2 more
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/4
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.69k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.9 kmManipal Hosp...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GH
Gurgaon Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 3400 Sq.ft 4.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Palam Vihar for Rs. 38000000
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Indira Gandhi International ...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Creacions
₹5.42 Cr - 7.75 Cr
Ambience Creacions
by Ambience Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Sector 22, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
₹3.8 Cr
Sunder Luxury Floors DLF Phase 2
by Sunder Homes
3 BHK Flat
DLF Phase 2, Gurgaon
SH
Sunder Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Today Developer 5
₹2.8 Cr - 7.0 Cr
Today Developer 5
by Today Finance And Developers
3, 4 BHK Flat,Builder Floors
Sushant Lok Phase 1, Gurgaon
BP
Bargainer Propmart
Agent
SS
Shree Shyam Homz
1/11
Resale
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.62k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cosmos Executive Apartment Bus StopClose to Global Foyer MallClose to The Maury...+ More
J
Jai
Gallery Cover Image of 7200 Sq.ft 7 BHK Villa for sale in Palam Vihar for Rs. 195000000
New Booking
₹19.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
7200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
C
Chandan
1/19
Resale
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.01k/sq.ft
3240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
DEEPAK
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palam Vihar for Rs. 22100000
Resale
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.8 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Tejinder Kaur
Owner
1/18
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.68k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Maurya School | Best School In Palam Vihar | Top School in Palam Vihar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Palam Vihar, Gurugram- 0...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 2, Gurgaon

16,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
28,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Puri Diplomatic Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 111,Gurgaon
4.22 Cr-6.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Elie Saab
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 111,Gurgaon
14.72 Cr-16.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Manor One
1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 111,Gurgaon
1.2 Cr-7.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Urban Ascent
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 112,Gurgaon
2.92 Cr-6.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata La Vida
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 112,Gurgaon
3.1 Cr-5.28 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rishali Luxe Residency 112
Residential Plots
Sector 112,Gurgaon
2.53 Cr-25.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The 88
Property
Sector 112,Gurgaon
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Luxury Floors
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 110A,Gurgaon
2.8 Cr-2.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in 3B Corner Hub
Residential Plots
Sector 1,Gurgaon