Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Bhagwanti Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
by Reputed Builder

3 BHK Apartment

Located near Sector 56 in Gurgaon, Bhagwanti Apartment is an upcoming residential project from Reputed Builder. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Bhagwanti Apartment has Jogging Track, ATM, Power Backup, Gymnasium, Car Parking. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Sector 56 is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Gurgaon....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+12
Bhagwanti Apartment Project Images
MP
Mahavir Parshad
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
Bhagwanti Apartment
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
4w ago
P
PARTHMANN
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Bhagwanti Apartment
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.05k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area