Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Downtown 66

Sort by:
Relevance
D6
by BPTP Limited

3 BHK Apartment

4.23 Acres

Welcome to Downtown 66, an Iconic New Address Rising in Sector 66, Gurugram, Near the Prestigious Golf Course Extension Road. Set Within One of Gurugram's Most Sought-after Luxury Corridors, Downtown 66 is Envisioned as More Than a Residence, It is a Statement of Arrival. Crafted for Those Who Seek Distinction, It Blends Architectural Brilliance With a Refined, Five-star-inspired Lifestyle. At Downtown 66, Bptp Brings You a Landmark That Captures the True Pulse of the City - Multi-generational Holistic Living, Seamless Connectivity, and a Bespoke Experience Designed for the Modern Connoisseur. This is Not Just Where You Live. This is Where the City Lives....Read more
Garbage Disposal
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
+30
Downtown 66 Project Images
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/22
New Booking
Downtown 66
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.29k/sq.ft
2538 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
DR
Dhruv Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/31
New Booking
Downtown 66
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
MB
Manish Bhatia
1/32
New Booking
Downtown 66
RERA
₹5.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
2918 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClub House
Updated
1w ago
SR
SARP REALTECH PVT LTD
1/20
New Booking
Downtown 66
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
N
Nirdesh
1/20
New Booking
Downtown 66
RERA
₹5.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.88k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Park HospitalClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Ehshan
1/38
New Booking
Downtown 66
RERA
₹5.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.32k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGolf CourseGated Community