0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 364

Flats for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Blueone realty
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Sector 81, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹45.22 L - 46.42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.41 L - 86.91 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.76 L - 86.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/52
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flat,Villas in Sector 81, Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
ZH
Zupita Homes
+ 2 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Flats in Sector 81, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹89.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
VR
VP Real Estate
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 81, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 4.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.43 Cr - 9.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
KP
KALKIREALTY PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 81, Gurgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹78 L - 90 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K - ₹12.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3w ago
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 81, Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
CR
Capstone Realtors
1/25
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of Gratitude 84
2.39 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr
Gratitude 84
Lamose Infra LLP
3 BHK Flat Sector 84, Gurgaon
GK
Golden Key Infratech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Camasa
2.48 kmfrom
₹3.61 Cr
SS Camasa
SS Group
4 BHK Flat Sector 90, Gurgaon
AD
Ayuni Direct Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncitys Monarch Residences
2.85 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 5.1 Cr
Suncitys Monarch Residences
Suncity Projects
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 78, Gurgaon
AS
Axiom Services
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of JMS The Majestic Floors
3.97 kmfrom
₹2.01 Cr - 2.11 Cr
JMS The Majestic Floors
JMS Group
3 BHK Flat Manesar, Gurgaon
RO
Real One
Seller + 3 more
DY
Dhanbir Yadav
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
TE
Team Elbrus Infratech
1/24
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
VY
Vansh Yadav
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
711 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
S
Sumit
Play video
1/24
Resale
DLF The Ultima Phase II
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.9k/sq.ft
2101 sq.ft
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
GM
Gurgaon March Benchmarking Listing
1/16
New Booking
DLF The Ultima
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.01k/sq.ft
1911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
G
Grow1Assest
Play video
1/26
Resale
Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 81

Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Altura
₹2.5 Cr - 3.6 Cr
Bestech Altura
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 79, Gurgaon
AE
Ashley Estate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
₹3.25 Cr - 5.16 Cr
DLF The Ultima
by DLF
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
EI
ELBRUS INFRATECH PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.7 Cr - 9.81 Cr
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
by Bestech India Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 81, Gurgaon
VR
VP Real Estate
Seller
KR
KDH Real Estate
1/23
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
HE
Heavens Estate
Play video
1/32
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
U
Ujjwal
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePark FacingGated Community
VM
Vasu Malhotra And Associates
Play video
1/32
Resale
Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
G
Grow1Assest
1/24
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Miracles Apollo Cradle/Spectra Sec 82 - HospitalClose to Vatika Town Square-INXT ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
P
Poonam
Play video
1/29
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.51k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
ZH
Zupita Homes
1/21
Verified
Resale
Signature Global City 81
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/26
Resale
Bestech Park View Grand Spa
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.21k/sq.ft
2128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
AR
Abrade Realty
Play video
1/32
Resale
Bestech Park View Ananda
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
3w ago
N
Nitin
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
GLS Avenue 81
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 81, Gurgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Landmark The Homes 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
43.89 L-81.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GLS Avenue 81
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
45.22 L-86.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Ultima
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.25 Cr-5.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Ananda
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartment,Villas
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.46 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global Synera
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
36.46 L-76.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81 Phase 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech Park View Grand Spa
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
3.7 Cr-9.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Global City 81
1, 2, 3 BHK Independent Floor,Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
78.0 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vipul Lavanya Apartments Tower 2 And 3
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 81,Gurgaon
1.04 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bestech The Sky Suites
4 BHK Penthouse,Apartment
Sector 81,Gurgaon
8.59 Cr-10.23 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 81, Gurgaon