More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Manipur, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manipur? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Manipur)

AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹12.72 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingClose to HospitalChildren Play Area
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/27
4.8 kms away
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DON Bosco School- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 0.1 kmAwadh- 0.1 kmVineet Shoppi...+ More
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/26
4.8 kms away
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/27
4.8 kms away
₹33.54 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1032 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/25
4.8 kms away
₹20.87 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
642 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/25
4.8 kms away
₹28.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/27
4.8 kms away
₹29.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/26
4.8 kms away
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/29
4.8 kms away
₹29.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/25
4.8 kms away
₹32.08 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/29
4.8 kms away
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/25
4.8 kms away
₹17.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/27
4.8 kms away
₹24.38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/25
4.8 kms away
₹40.85 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/15
5.3 kms away
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹763.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DON Bosco School- 0.1 kmImambara District Hospital- 7.6 kmWow! Momo- 14.8 km
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/17
5.3 kms away
₹10.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
416 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/6
5.3 kms away
₹34.13 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/5
5.3 kms away
₹24.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
742 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹32.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AC
ASSURE CONSULTING FIRM
1/2
5.3 kms away
₹17.49 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Manipur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Jitendra Mohan Apartment
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
18.24 L-38.95 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bakul View Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
41.52 L-41.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Satadal Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
60.03 L-60.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Surendra Noni Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
51.75 L-51.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalyani,Nadia
30.56 L-42.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bipasha Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
38.01 L-38.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Nivas Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
50.0 L-58.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Housing Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sant Milan Housing Co Operative Society
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
40.0 L-46.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadriti Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Kalyani,Nadia
48.0 L-48.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Manipur, Kolkata

3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.