Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

2 BHK for sale in Nabagram, Konnagar, Hooghly

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Nabagram? Housing.com offers 26+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Properties and 6+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Nabagram. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Nabagram, Konnagar, Hooghly - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹18.7 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹56 L
Nabagram, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (654 sq.ft)
₹14.7 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹17.9 L
Nabagram, Konnagar, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (634 sq.ft)
₹13.5 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (918 sq.ft)
₹20.7 L
Nabagram, Konnagar, Hooghly
2 BHK Flat (810 sq.ft)
₹19.4 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (735 sq.ft)
₹17.3 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (753 sq.ft)
₹17.7 L
Kanaipur, Konnagar
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Nabagram, Konnagar
...Read more
RF
Realty Free
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹18.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
6d ago
SA
Shammi Ahmed
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
RF
Realty Free
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹14.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
RF
Realty Free
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
New Booking
₹17.9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftGated Community
RF
Realty Free
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
634 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RF
Realty Free
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
RF
Realty Free
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
New Booking
₹19.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
RF
Realty Free
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹17.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nabagram

Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.95 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
5.79 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
6.20 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
1.13 kmfrom
₹29.04 L - 85.78 L
Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
Jaihanuman Residency Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Konnagar, Hooghly
JH
Jai Hanuman Group
Seller + 2 more
RF
Realty Free
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹17.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
753 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
RF
Realty Free
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹21.6 L
Avg. price: ₹2.35k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated CommunityClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
Pritam Bhattacharyya
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Amrita Shaw
Owner
1/22
Resale
No Brokerage
₹24 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Ajit Kalyani
Owner
1/20
Resale
Jai Hanuman Riverside
RERA
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 8.5 kmDakhineswar Metro Station- 0.1 km ...+ More
D
Dream House
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹11.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.95 L - 20.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SC
Suva Construction
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

1.5 BHK Flat
₹15.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.36 L - 19.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.29 L - 32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Nabagram

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
MR
M R Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹12.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.04 L - 18.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2021
MS
Maa Siddheswari Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹13.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.7 L - 21.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.9 L - 26.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SR
Sai Real Estate
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹11.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.47 L - 24.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.82 L - 28.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SR
Sai Real Estate
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹17.64 L - 21.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.64 L - 29.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
D
Dream House

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
D
Dream House

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹15.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RG
RPM Group

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹21.08 L - 27.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 40.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹47.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
JR
Jash Realtors

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹12.4 L - 14.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2017
SC
Suva Construction

2 BHK Flat in Konnagar, Hooghly

1 BHK Flat
₹12.25 L - 12.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.17 L - 19.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Prabir Chowdhury
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Konnagar for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.47k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJBCH (Joint & Brain Care Hospital)- 20 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmSmart Bazar Sera...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Trina Bhaduri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 673 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Konnagar for Rs. 1500000
Resale
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.23k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nabagram, Kolkata

3,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nabagram, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sharma Sarkar Anil Villa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Kailash Residency
Property
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gitanjali Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naihati,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Housing Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa ABC Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Durga Phase 7
2 BHK Villa
Kanchrapara,North 24 Parganas District
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nabagram, Kolkata

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft