Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 BHK Flats for Sale in Siva Sai Puram, Badangpet, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Flat in Siva Sai Puram? Housing.com offers 1+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK Flats for Sale in Siva Sai Puram, Badangpet, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nishanth GMRC TSR Towers (1050 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Badangpet, Hyderabad
...Read more
NI
Nishanth Infra Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC TSR Towers

1 BHK Flat in Badangpet, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Siva Sai Puram)

Phani
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lyceum School- 0.3 kmONUS ROBOTIC HOSPITALS | Best Orthopedic Hospital in Hyderabad- 0.1 kmL.B. Nagar Metro Station...+ More
GC
GMRC Constructions
1/2
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Meerpet, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 622 - 790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
A
Alcon Builders
1/12
4.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karmanghat, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹48.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1625 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2014
MC
Madhavaram Constructions
1/22
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹67.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹94.39 L - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 2660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
VS
Vallepu Srinivas Rao
Gallery Cover Pic of Vallepu Sri Laxmi Srinivas Heights
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Balapur, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1145 - 1443 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
NI
Nishanth Infra Developers Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Nishanth GMRC Induri Heights
3.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jillelguda, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1435 - 1758 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
CJ
Chinthakindi Janardhan
Gallery Cover Pic of RKV Arcade
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Turkayamjal, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 741 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
JI
Janani Infra Hayathnagar
Gallery Cover Pic of Janani Pride
6.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Auto Nagar, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 905 - 1045 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Siva Sai Puram, Hyderabad

6,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Siva Sai Puram, Hyderabad