Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Balaji Nagar, Ghatkesar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Balaji Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Nagar)

BV
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/30
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹61.62 L - 70.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.2 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SS
SV SAI
1/15
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
H
Harihara
1/13
3.8 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, HyderabadCommunity HallSw...+ More
SS
SV SAI
1/8
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 1330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
SS
SV SAI
1/4
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.08 L - 82.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1163 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SS
SV SAI
+ 1 more
1/44
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.47 L - 81.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1358 - 1942 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
1/20
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1546 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss One
0.79 kmfrom
₹61.62 L - 1.04 Cr
Bliss One
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Ghatkesar, Secunderabad
BV
Bliss Ventures Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Garudadri
3.60 kmfrom
₹39.86 L - 73.96 L
S V Garudadri
S V Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukhesh Heights
3.83 kmfrom
₹49.95 L - 59.85 L
Sumukhesh Heights
Sumukhesh Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Annojiguda, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of My Envire Envirise East
4.35 kmfrom
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
My Envire Envirise East
My Envire Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
CG
Cluster Grove Constructions
1/4
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.62 L - 82.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.94 L - 90.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1367 - 1877 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PH
Parijatha Homes
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
LI
Laxmi Infratech
1/31
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ghatkesar, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 1290 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
IR
IRA Reality Tech Private Limited
1/5
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Yamnampet, Secunderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1555 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Rajasekhar
Owner
1/8
3.8 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1176 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 3.9 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally...+ More
Mayuri K
Owner
1/28
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 4.3 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally...+ More
AB
Ashoka Builders India Private Limited
1/16
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹53.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K - 6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Gopala Krishna
Owner
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 3.1 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally...+ More
IE
Idea Estates
1/5
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.49 L - 77.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.05 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Naresh
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
1443 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 4.2 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Balaji Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumukhesh Heights
₹49.95 L - 59.85 L
Sumukhesh Heights
by Sumukhesh Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Annojiguda, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of My Envire Envirise East
₹52.29 L - 82.35 L
My Envire Envirise East
by My Envire Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Ananda
₹81.47 L - 1.17 Cr
The Ananda
by Sahasram Developers LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats
Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller + 1 more
Chandra Sheker
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1940 sq.ft
Ashley Konda
Owner
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 4.5 kmAlroyce Multi Speciality Hospital - Rampally...+ More
Hari Babu
Owner
1/12
4.1 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods International School - The CBSE School in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad- 4.5 kmUppal Metro Station- 14.4 kmHotel Tulip...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of K V N Mahadev Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bliss One
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
61.62 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parijatha Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cluster Chidhvilasam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
65.62 L-90.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Praneeth Pranav Xperia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
46.86 L-69.03 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Modi Serene Park
2 BHK Apartment
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
44.0 L-44.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maram Nest
2 BHK Apartment
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Bharathi Hieghts
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IRA Nilay
3 BHK Apartment
Yamnampet,Secunderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sparrows Vipasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghatkesar,Secunderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Balaji Nagar, Hyderabad

Ghatkesar
8 people rated this locality
4.2
5,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kondapur - Ghatkesar