Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

4 BHK for sale in Borabanda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Borabanda? Housing.com offers 8+ 4 BHK Flats & 1+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 32+ Resale Properties and 1+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Borabanda. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Borabanda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Cybercity Stone Ridge (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr - 3.2 Cr
Hi-tech City, Hyderabad
Cybercity Oriana (1250 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Near Hitech City, Hyderabad
Cybercity Marina Skies (2860 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Hitech City, Madhapur
Cybercity Stone Ridge North (1651 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Borabanda, Hyderabad
Cybercity Rainbow Vistas Rock Garden (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Borabanda, Hyderabad
Cybercity Stone Ridge South (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Borabanda, Hyderabad
Cybercity Rainbow Vistas (1250 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Borabanda, Hyderabad
Cybercity Rainbow Vista At Rock Garden Q Block (1250 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Borabanda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Radha Krishna Society, Borabanda
...Read more
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hi-tech City, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Hitech City, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Hitech City, Madhapur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 4.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/42

4 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 13.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 4.53 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.2 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/27

4 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/17

4 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.16 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 4.59 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹6.27 Cr - 6.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.31 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/23

4 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.81 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.42k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Borabanda

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Rainbow Waters
4.87 kmfrom
₹5.45 Cr - 8.8 Cr
Prestige Rainbow Waters
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
4, 5 BHK Flats Rai Durg, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Enclave
1.97 kmfrom
₹2.1 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Brigade Enclave
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erragadda, Hyderabad
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Honer Signatis
3.63 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Honer Signatis
Honer Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Kukatpally, Hyderabad
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Auro The Pearl Phase I
4.41 kmfrom
₹6.63 Cr - 6.75 Cr
Auro The Pearl Phase I
Auro Realty
4 BHK Flat Hitech City, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
CB
Cybercity Builders and Developers Private Limited
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Borabanda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3 Cr
Possession: Dec, 2022
Rama Krishna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Borabanda for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Mat...+ More
Updated
2w ago