Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Gulam Aliguda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sri Sai Builders & Developers
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.25 L - 57.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Gulam Aliguda)

FG
Fuzen Group Infra Projects
1/5
3.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.43 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2155 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
1/20
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1546 - 1916 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
CS
Chintalu Shekar
+ 2 more
1/10
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes in Taramatipet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Duplex
₹99 L
4 BHK Triplex
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1930 - 2340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SS
SV SAI
1/15
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹39.86 L - 55.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 73.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SC
Siddhi Constructions
1/9
2.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹88.5 L - 95.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1500 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
KI
Kap Infra
1/3
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹73.64 L - 86.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1339 - 1575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gulam Aliguda

Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Aalaya
3.61 kmfrom
₹85.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Ace Aalaya
Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
HB
Harithaa Bhoomi
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
6.07 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 1.2 Cr
Vijaya Bheri OAK Ville
Vijaya Bheri Realtors
3, 4 BHK Duplex,Triplexes Taramatipet, Hyderabad
CS
Chintalu Shekar
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Garudadri
6.38 kmfrom
₹39.86 L - 73.96 L
S V Garudadri
S V Sai Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad
SS
SV SAI
Seller
SV
S V Sai Builders
1/2
2.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Narepally, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹61.86 L - 76.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1668 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SI
Sree Infra
1/3
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1195 - 1555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RE
Ramky Estates
1/12
3.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Korremula, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 2457 - 2913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
IC
Invest Corners
1/11
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹48.95 L - 49.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1255 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MI
Maram Infra Projects Pvt.Ltd
1/20
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.83 L - 67.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 2315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
KD
Ketrish Developer
1/4
3.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Korremula, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1205 - 4051 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
MS
M S Kutheer Infraa
1/3
3.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Korremula, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 846 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
LC
Luxuvia Constructions And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1214 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SV
S V Sai Builders
1/3
4.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹34.39 L - 41.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
MP
Modi Properties Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pocharam, Secunderabad, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹66.97 L - 67.69 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 68.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
Penmatcha Praneeth
1/3
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pasumamula, Hyderabad

1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1638 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1710 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1764 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2358 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
16514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
18017 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
19529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
AV
Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd
1/8
5.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Narapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹43.5 L - 44.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IE
Idea Estates
1/5
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annojiguda, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹59.49 L - 77.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.05 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
NI
Namishree Infrastructure And Project Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Nagole, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 2100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gulam Aliguda, Hyderabad

5,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gulam Aliguda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of TJRS Maanik Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
56.25 L-70.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavis Tripura
2 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
47.25 L-48.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SSV Padma Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Hanumanla Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
88.5 L-95.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KSR C M R Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Sai Nilayam
2 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Neeladri
3 BHK Apartment
Narepally, Ghatkesar, Hyderabad
61.86 L-76.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxuvia Venkataramana Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Viradhya
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
87.48 L-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VCC One East
3 BHK Apartment
Peerzadiguda,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gulam Aliguda, Hyderabad

5,940
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muthyalaguda
1 people rated this locality
5
5,860