Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Nagar, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Nagar)

FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Umdanagar, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 1.09 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 752 - 3431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
MG
Meenakshi Group
1/21
4.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Nampally, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹5.14 Cr - 5.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4110 - 4446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1206 - 2197 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
GH
Giridhari Homes Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹81.9 L - 86.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1092 - 1151 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
1/15
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1845 - 2655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
PG
Pranava Group
+ 2 more
1/15
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.59 Cr - 8.09 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3671 - 7917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Vessella Group
+ 1 more
1/21
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K - 15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3814 - 4585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
6.02 kmfrom
₹69.0 L - 3.15 Cr
The Prestige City Hyderabad Apartments
Prestige Groups
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Umdanagar, Hyderabad
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
1.29 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
2.77 kmfrom
₹4.59 Cr - 9.9 Cr
Pranava Sama Lakshma Reddy Greenwich Villas
Pranava Group
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad
PG
Pranava Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vessella Palms
4.43 kmfrom
₹5.36 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Vessella Palms
Vessella Group
4 BHK Villa Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
VG
Vessella Group
Developer + 1 more
IR
Imperial Realty
1/41
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹4.38 Cr - 5.27 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹6.5 Cr - 6.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 3256 - 4850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 2584 - 2612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
UR
Unique Reality
1/12
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Masab Tank, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 2113 - 2508 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/8
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K - 8.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1308 - 3571 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
CR
Circle Realtor
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 5000 - 7000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/40
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹5.48 Cr - 7.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3052 - 4069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2019
CR
Circle Realtor
1/26
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹6.08 Cr - 9.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹10.66 Cr - 14.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2575 - 5995 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jan, 2019
C
CityLiferealty
1/56
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹4.73 Cr - 5.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.99 Cr - 8.62 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹5.61 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftSizes: 3152 - 5745 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
Skyline Home
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 6.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3312 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
GI
Gamut India Projects
1/30
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹85.72 L - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of GKRS Palacio
₹4.11 Cr - 4.15 Cr
GKRS Palacio
by GKRS PROPERTIES LLP
4 BHK Villa
Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
SP
Signature Projects
1/9
0.9 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹75.53 L - 81.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 1781 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
KH
Kedia Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 67.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.74 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 2713 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2022
LL
Levonor Lifespaces Pvt Ltd
1/19
1.0 km away

3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1489 - 4884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gamut Saraa City
3 BHK Apartment
Attapur,Hyderabad
85.72 L-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Opus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Rajendra Nagar,Hyderabad
4.59 Cr-9.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karni Akoya
Property
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanya Sunrise Gateway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Creative Landmark Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Attapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shama Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Upparpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Luxe Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Upparpally,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meghana Sabri Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Chintalmet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GNR S Vasavi Nirvana
3 BHK Apartment
Attapur,Hyderabad
1.02 Cr-2.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Nagar, Hyderabad

Kishan Bagh
6 people rated this locality
4.53
37,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rambagh Colony
1 people rated this locality
3
8,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attapur
14 people rated this locality
4.61
8,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chintalmet
4 people rated this locality
5
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.31%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upparpally
1 people rated this locality
5
8,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sivarampalli
11 people rated this locality
4.13
11,259
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,840
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.27%
Fall in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Maharaja Ranjeet Singh Nagar, Hyderabad