Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Jayadarsini Township

Sort by:
Relevance
JT
by Jayadarsini Housing Private Limited

Residential Plots

14

140 Acres

Jayadarsini Township is a residential project developed by Jayadarsini Housing at Medchal in Hyderabad. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Club House, Others, Rain Water Harvesting, Jogging Track, Swimming Pool , adding to its existing many facilities. The project is under construction and is scheduled for possession in possession on Dec 13....Read more
Children's Play Area
Yoga / Meditation Area
Recreation Facilities
Swimming Pool
Visitor Parking
Water Storage
+13
Jayadarsini Township Project Images
DR
DEVEBHOMI REALESTATE 100% Pakka Dell
1/6
Resale
Jayadarsini Township
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
3000 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
T.I.M.E. School - Kandlakoya- 7.2 kmMedinova Super Speciality Hospital, Medchal- 0.1 kmSri Laxmi Fast Food- 5.9 km  ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Jayadarsini Township)

SA
Sri Achyuta Group
1/14
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Medchal, Secunderabad

140 sq.yd Plot
₹44.96 L
172 sq.yd Plot
₹55.21 L
177 sq.yd Plot
₹56.92 L
182 sq.yd Plot
₹58.43 L
188 sq.yd Plot
₹60.25 L
203 sq.yd Plot
₹65.15 L
213 sq.yd Plot
₹68.28 L
227 sq.yd Plot
₹72.94 L
242 sq.yd Plot
₹77.59 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹80.01 L
259 sq.yd Plot
₹82.94 L
271 sq.yd Plot
₹86.91 L
283 sq.yd Plot
₹90.83 L
286 sq.yd Plot
₹91.7 L
298 sq.yd Plot
₹95.52 L
301 sq.yd Plot
₹96.57 L
308 sq.yd Plot
₹98.71 L
367 sq.yd Plot
₹1.17 Cr
389 sq.yd Plot
₹1.25 Cr
528 sq.yd Plot
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/12
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Medchal, Secunderabad

5 BHK Villa
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftSizes: 3811 - 3812 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AH
Advait Homes LLP
+ 1 more
1/23
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Medchal, Secunderabad

1 BHK Villa
₹1.25 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹2.4 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹3.5 Cr - 3.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K - ₹15.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 4725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
IR
Imperial Realty
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Medchal, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹3.81 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 4189 - 4202 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
GV
Gowra Ventures Private Limited
1/39
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Medchal, Secunderabad

267 sq.yd Plot
₹1.07 Cr
275 sq.yd Plot
₹1.1 Cr
288 sq.yd Plot
₹1.15 Cr
295 sq.yd Plot
₹1.18 Cr
302 sq.yd Plot
₹1.21 Cr
309 sq.yd Plot
₹1.24 Cr
315 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
322 sq.yd Plot
₹1.29 Cr
329 sq.yd Plot
₹1.32 Cr
336 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
411 sq.yd Plot
₹1.64 Cr
451 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
468 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
633 sq.yd Plot
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/7
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Medchal, Secunderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.99 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 4571 - 4689 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
RV
Ravi Varma
1/20
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.99k/sq.ft
5327 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall24*7 Security
RV
Ravi Varma
1/26
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
5404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
RV
Ravi Varma
1/30
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
4619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
TD
The Deccan Realty
1/7
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Medchal, Secunderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹3.11 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3347 - 3355 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
JH
Jayadarsini Housing Private Limited
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Medchal, Secunderabad

2700 sq.ft Plot
₹42.01 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹70.02 L
5400 sq.ft Plot
₹84.02 L
36000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
Rathnam
Owner
1/8
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
T.I.M.E. School - Kandlakoya- 7.3 kmMedinova Super Speciality Hospital, Medchal- 0.1 kmSri Laxmi Fast Food- 5.9 km  ...+ More
R Sreenivasulu
Owner
1/14
0.2 km away
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
SI
Srihi Infra Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Medchal, Secunderabad

1350 sq.ft Plot
₹34.49 L
1647 sq.ft Plot
₹42.08 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹50.59 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
User
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
T.I.M.E. School - Kandlakoya- 6.4 kmMedinova Super Speciality Hospital, Medchal- 0.1 kmSri Laxmi Fast Food- 5.1 km  ...+ More
Mallesh Allanki
Owner
1/15
0.5 km away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
GURURAJ
Owner
1/16
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Mano Slc
Owner
0.5 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kolthur Devender Rao
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Medchal

Medchal,Secunderabad
5 BHK Villa
3.14 Cr - 3.14 Cr
Medchal,Secunderabad
1.07 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Medchal, Hyderabad
4, 5 BHK Villas
4.2 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Medchal,Secunderabad
4 BHK Villa
4.99 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Medchal,Secunderabad
44.96 L - 1.69 Cr

Residential Lands for Sale in Radha Meadows
Residential Plots
Yellampet,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cadol The Borealis
Property
Pudur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mallikarjuna CMR Royal Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ravalkole,Hyderabad
80.15 L-80.15 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Edikal Green Hub
Residential Plots
Kallakal,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in MNR Gangasthan Ravalkole
Residential Plots
Shahazadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siri Green Meadows
2 BHK Apartment
Shahazadiguda,Hyderabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mypi Farms
Residential Plots
Pudur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Future The Valley
4, 5 BHK Villas
Mankhal,Hyderabad
9.92 Cr-16.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kinetic Palazzo
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nallagandla,Hyderabad
73.36 L-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pranathi Kiara