More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4514

Flats for Sale in Nampally, Hyderabad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nampally? Housing.com offers 12+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nampally. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Nampally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nampally, Hyderabad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹7.15 Cr
Chikkadpally, Nallakunta
Casagrand GS Infinity (2386 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Attapur, Hyderabad
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.91 Cr
Shyam Rao Nagar, Banjara Hills
4 BHK Flat (4155 sq.ft)
₹6.8 Cr
AP Animal Husbandry Employees Colony, Shaikpet
3 BHK Flat (1524 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Sun City, Bandlaguda Jagir
2 BHK Flat (1255 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹76.0 L
Sun City, Bandlaguda Jagir
3 BHK Flat (1525 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir
2 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Hyder Shah Kote, Bandlaguda Jagir
...Read more
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/16
8.14 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/62
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Attapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
4 BHK Villament
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K - ₹7.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
5d ago
II
INSPIRE INFRA
Play video
1/25
7.44 km away
New Booking
Inspire Topaz
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1524 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/15
8.03 km away
New Booking
S R I Marvel
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nampally

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
2.62 kmfrom
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
4.49 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/10
7.44 km away
New Booking
Inspire Topaz
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AR
Aston Realty
Play video
1/33
4.49 km away
New Booking
Pradeep Bliss
RERA
₹7.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
5078 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
KR
KGN Realestate
1/7
4.28 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Chikkadpally Metro StationLiftPower Backup
K
Kalyani
1/23
6.34 km away
New Booking
Gajraj Enclave
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
PG
Prestige Groups
1/15
8.38 km away

5 BHK Villa in Premavathi Pet, Hyderabad

5 BHK Villa
₹10.62 Cr - 36.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/9
7.44 km away
New Booking
Inspire Topaz
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GI
GSR Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of GSR Pride
6.77 km away

2 BHK Flat in Champapet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2024
KB
Kadigalla Bhaskar
1/13
8.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nampally

Gallery Cover Pic of Moghal Magnus
₹2.32 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Moghal Magnus
by Moghal Constructions
4 BHK Flat
Masab Tank, Hyderabad
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Theme Imperial
₹1.44 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Theme Imperial
by Theme Ambience Infrastructures
3, 4.5 BHK Flats
Attapur, Hyderabad
TA
Theme Ambience Infrastructures
Developer
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/14
8.03 km away
New Booking
S R I Marvel
RERA
₹75.23 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumCommunity HallPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
E
EvergreennProperties
1/6
8.54 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/14
8.03 km away
New Booking
S R I Marvel
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1669 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
II
INSPIRE INFRA
1/9
7.44 km away
New Booking
Inspire Topaz
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
OK
OFFICE KEY DEALAR
1/8
6.37 km away
Verified
Resale
Mayuri Marg
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Updated
3w ago
FP
Foxtail Properties
1/14
2.09 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
S
Siddappa
1/18
2.09 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
S
Ssrinivaasp
Play video
1/14
6.34 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
S
Ssrinivaasp
Gallery Cover Image of 1170 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanchan Bagh for Rs. 6500000
8.34 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3d ago
S
Siddappa
Gallery Cover Image of 920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Himayath Nagar for Rs. 6800000
3.47 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Aslam
1/15
8.36 km away
Verified
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
8500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Inorbit Mall Cyberabad
Updated
1w ago
MP
MOVEFAST Property Consultants
1/4
8.55 km away
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
2447 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nampally, Hyderabad

36,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nampally, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Meenakshi Elysia
4 BHK Apartment
Nampally,Hyderabad
5.14 Cr-5.56 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KPR Nandanavanam
 
 
 
 
 
Nampally,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Nampally, Hyderabad

6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Abids
19 people rated this locality
4.53
10,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Mallepally
10 people rated this locality
4.52
6,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakdikapul
13 people rated this locality
4.22
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,101