Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Prathima Pristine Estates

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
by Prathima Group

4 BHK Villa

12

Prathima Pristine Estates is a premium housing project at Gopanapalli in Gopanapalli. The project is ready-to-move and the residents can enjoy several amenities including as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Lift, Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table and 24x7 Security. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network. ...Read more
Cricket Pitch
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Mini Theatre
Gymnasium
Car Parking
+19
Prathima Pristine Estates Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Prathima Pristine Estates)

SR
Sunshine Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kollur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹97.17 L - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2535 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
SP
Svadha Projects
+ 5 more
1/31
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kollur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 2035 - 2530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
G
GHR Infra
+ 5 more
1/25
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kollur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹83.64 L - 90.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1775 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DS
DR SKYLINE REALITY
+ 2 more
1/45
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2191 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kokapet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2351 - 3368 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
O&
One & Brickstone Developers
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kollur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹6.39 Cr - 6.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 3995 - 4207 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
MI
Madhu Infrastructures
1/27
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tellapur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1509 - 2189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
SS
SIVA SAI INFRA PROJECTS
1/28
5.0 kms away
Myra
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Kollur, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹2.42 Cr - 2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2688 - 3192 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
RP
Raghava Projects
1/46
6.0 kms away
CINQ
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Financial District, Hyderabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 3575 - 3644 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
RL
Real Land Realty
1/22
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Tellapur, Sangareddy

3 BHK Villa
₹4.44 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 3416 - 3446 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
K
Kalyan
1/3
0.7 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Manthan International School- 0.7 kmCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology Institute-...+ More
RP
Ravi Popuri
1/28
0.7 km away
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
P
Propertylink
1/13
0.7 km away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
K
Kalyan
1/28
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolCommunity HallGymnasium
M
Murali
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.9k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aparna Neo MallClose to JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RANGAREDDYPower Backup  ...+ More
K
Kalyan
1/17
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolCommunity Hall
K
Kalyan
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
2083 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftUtility ShopsClub House
K
Kalyan
1/24
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
2009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manthan International School- 2.3 kmCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology Institute-...+ More
K
Kalyan
1/22
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftCommunity Hall
K
Kalyan
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Prathima Pristine Estates, Hyderabad

8,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kompally
19 people rated this locality
4.36
6,797
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
East Hyderabad
1 people rated this locality
4.25
6,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Osman Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.3
9,672
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopanapalli
2 people rated this locality
5
10,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikonda
33 people rated this locality
4.57
8,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kollur
17 people rated this locality
4.44
6,513
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tellapur
11 people rated this locality
4.17
7,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kukatpally
41 people rated this locality
4.66
7,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jubilee Hills
75 people rated this locality
4.8
20,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.72%
Fall in last 1 Year