Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Abhista Homes

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
by Abhista Properties

2 BHK Villa

Hyderabad's residential project, Abhista Homes is offering property for sale. Check out some Villa. Available configurations include 2 BHK formats in Inole. It is a Under Construction project by Abhista Properties. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1000.0 - 1100.0 sq.ft.. There are 121 units in Abhista Homes. Abhista Homes is located in Indresam, Patancheruvu.Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Storm Water Drains. Own a home in Abhista Homes today!.Inole is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Vastu Compliant
Paved Compound
Lift(s)
+6
Abhista Homes Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Abhista Homes)

VH
VSMA Hyderabad Propex Private Limited
1/15
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Beeramguda, Sangareddy

200 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
240 sq.yd Plot
₹1.66 Cr
257 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
258 sq.yd Plot
₹1.78 Cr
262 sq.yd Plot
₹1.81 Cr
266 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
267 sq.yd Plot
₹1.84 Cr
291 sq.yd Plot
₹2.01 Cr
301 sq.yd Plot
₹2.08 Cr
312 sq.yd Plot
₹2.15 Cr
320 sq.yd Plot
₹2.21 Cr
322 sq.yd Plot
₹2.22 Cr
339 sq.yd Plot
₹2.34 Cr
342 sq.yd Plot
₹2.36 Cr
353 sq.yd Plot
₹2.44 Cr
491 sq.yd Plot
₹3.39 Cr
494 sq.yd Plot
₹3.41 Cr
569 sq.yd Plot
₹3.93 Cr
578 sq.yd Plot
₹3.99 Cr
593 sq.yd Plot
₹4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2030
MI
Madhu Infrastructures
1/27
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tellapur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1509 - 2189 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2026
Perfect Pincode
1/20
0.0 km away
₹42.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Perfect Pincode
1/27
0.0 km away
₹48.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Perfect Pincode
1/21
0.0 km away
₹48.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
TF
Teja Fortune Heights
1/4
0.0 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
TF
Teja Fortune Heights
1/4
0.0 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
PN
Property Nest
1/8
0.0 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaClub House
PN
Property Nest
1/14
0.0 km away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
PN
Property Nest
1/7
0.0 km away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyClose to TempleClub House
SL
SREE LAXMI DEVELOPERS
1/10
0.0 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
SK
Sai Kumar
1/14
0.0 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Perfect Pincode
1/23
0.0 km away
₹42.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
TF
Teja Fortune Heights
1/4
0.0 km away
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.99k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
R
Ramesh
+ 1 more
1/45
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Patancheru, Sangareddy

151 sq.yd Plot
₹17.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.28k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Abhista Homes, Hyderabad

Patancheru
13 people rated this locality
4.22
6,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,515
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Auto Nagar
10 people rated this locality
4.36
11,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,321
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Part of
REA Group
Housing.com
Great Places to work - Housing.com