More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 289

Flats for Sale in Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Habibulla Guda? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Habibulla Guda. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Terminus The Pointe (4250 sq.ft)
₹4.68 Cr - 11.0 Cr
Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (4250 sq.ft)
₹4.67 Cr
Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad
4 BHK Villa (4250 sq.ft)
₹4.67 Cr
Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad
Mahesh Sri Village (1800 sq.yd)
₹25.99 L - 2.6 Cr
Mansanpally, Hyderabad
Eeshanya Jewel One (1238 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L - 39.17 L
Gangaram, Hyderabad
Nasa Valley (1319 sq.yd)
₹25.65 L - 1.61 Cr
Kothur, Hyderabad
Classic County (1260 sq.yd)
₹26.6 L - 57.0 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
RPL County (1440 sq.yd)
₹41.6 L - 92.3 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (195 sq.yd)
₹48.75 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹37.0 L
Kothur, Hyderabad
...Read more
RR
Royal Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.67 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.95 Cr - 7.59 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹9.9 Cr - 11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/32
New Booking
Terminus The Pointe
RERA
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
CR
Circle Realtor
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Terminus The Pointe
RERA
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
M
Murthy
1/16
4.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mansanpally, Hyderabad

200 sq.yd Plot
₹25.99 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹38.99 L
400 sq.yd Plot
₹51.98 L
500 sq.yd Plot
₹64.98 L
1000 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.44k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2022
P
Prasanna
1/8
8.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Gangaram, Hyderabad

1238 sq.ft Plot
₹16.5 L
1249 sq.ft Plot
₹16.64 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹17.94 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹18.08 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹18.22 L
1378 sq.ft Plot
₹18.37 L
1496 sq.ft Plot
₹19.94 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹26.83 L
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹27.26 L
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹30.99 L
2347 sq.ft Plot
₹31.28 L
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹35.87 L
2702 sq.ft Plot
₹36.01 L
2939 sq.ft Plot
₹39.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RH
Ramavath Hanuma
1/12
7.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

146 sq.yd Plot
₹25.65 L
147 sq.yd Plot
₹25.72 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹26.24 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹26.82 L
154 sq.yd Plot
₹27.05 L
165 sq.yd Plot
₹28.87 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹29.74 L
173 sq.yd Plot
₹30.27 L
179 sq.yd Plot
₹31.44 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹31.63 L
181 sq.yd Plot
₹31.83 L
199 sq.yd Plot
₹34.92 L
238 sq.yd Plot
₹41.64 L
259 sq.yd Plot
₹45.42 L
261 sq.yd Plot
₹45.67 L
276 sq.yd Plot
₹48.39 L
311 sq.yd Plot
₹54.45 L
323 sq.yd Plot
₹56.51 L
345 sq.yd Plot
₹60.5 L
918 sq.yd Plot
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
SV
Sri varahi groups
1/7
7.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

140 sq.yd Plot
₹26.6 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹28.5 L
167 sq.yd Plot
₹31.73 L
180 sq.yd Plot
₹34.2 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹38 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹47.5 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.11k/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Habibulla Guda

Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus The Pointe
₹4.68 Cr - 11.0 Cr
Terminus The Pointe
Terminus Gollur Projects LLP
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Sri Village
4.78 kmfrom
₹25.99 L - 2.6 Cr
Sri varahi groups
1/21
7.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kothur, Hyderabad

160 sq.yd Plot
₹41.6 L
170 sq.yd Plot
₹44.2 L
195 sq.yd Plot
₹50.7 L
206 sq.yd Plot
₹53.56 L
262 sq.yd Plot
₹68.12 L
355 sq.yd Plot
₹92.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/4
7.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
195 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 4 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.6 kmPalamukula Bus Stop- 5.2 km
Updated
1d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
7.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 4.7 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.6 kmPalamukula Bus Stop- 5.3 km
Updated
4d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
7.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
7.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/4
7.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Natco High School- 4.6 kmSri Raghavendra Grand- 0.5 kmPalamukula Bus Stop- 5.2 km
Updated
2d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
7.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
7.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
7.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
7.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Habibulla Guda

Residential Lands for Sale in Mahesh Sri Village
₹25.99 L - 2.6 Cr
Locality Champion
1/4
7.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/4
7.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45.75 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
183 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/4
7.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
188 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/4
7.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹44.75 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
179 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
IS
Indhu Shubha Avani GM
1/4
7.34 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
J
John
1/2
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportClub House
Updated
2d ago
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/4
4.31 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹740.00/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
S
Sunriserealestatess
1/2
6.92 km away
New Booking
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.yd
4840 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
BD
BMK DEVELOPERS
Locality Champion
1/5
4.74 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
MD
MS Developers
Locality Champion
1/4
7.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.33k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Terminus The Pointe
4, 5, 6 BHK Villas
Habibulla Guda,Hyderabad
4.68 Cr-11.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Habibulla Guda, Hyderabad

5,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Maheshwaram
14 people rated this locality
4.37
8,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kothur
11 people rated this locality
4.35
7,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.