Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38179

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 100

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 100 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Sethi Nagar, Ujjain
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Jagannickpur
3 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Dummy Locality
8 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Kalyanpur (East)
3 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Old Dhamtari Road, Raipur
3 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Block J, Patuli
2 BHK Independent House (1600 sq.ft)
₹48.5 L
Kovilpalayam, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Block D, Sector 7 Dwarka
3 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
D-Block, Govindpuram
3 BHK Independent House (837 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Hathijan, Ahmedabad
...Read more
Srinivas
Owner
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Prakash Synergy School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Kakinada- 0.1 kmSUBBAYYA GARI HOTEL AND AC LODGE- 0.1 kmSouth I...+ More
Rajendra Singh Bisht
Owner
1/19
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rani Laxmi Bai Memorial School- 0.1 kmNirvan Hospital - Best Psychiatrist Doctor in Lucknow | Best De Addiction & Rehab Cent...+ More
RE
REAL ESTATE IN RAIPUR
1/10
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to MMI Narayana Hospital, Raipur24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
JN
Joy Nayak
1/12
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
RH
RAJ Hills Constructions
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Govindpuram for Rs. 4100000
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Namrata S Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 837 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Hathijan for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
837 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anand Niketan School Maninagar Campus- 2.6 kmAshadeep Multi Speciality Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmVastral Gam Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
CR
CHOICE REALTY
1/17
Verified
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Ambli Village Bus Station
Updated
1w ago
GR
Gurram Ramakrishna
1/4
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingFalse CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
Satyam Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RPS SCHOOL, Kachahari Road, BIHARSHARIF- 0.1 kmMamta Mother & Child Hospital - Bihar Sharif- 0.1 kmAggarwal Sweets & Sn...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhagwan Nagar for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmVarun Eye Care Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's India- 0.1 kmLand...+ More
Dinesh Yadav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Fatehpur for Rs. 3550000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Chand Basha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Padarayana Pura for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blossom Public School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmMagadi Road Metro Station- 0.1 kmGopalan Mall S...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NileshKumar Desai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in  Karmvir Royal Residency, Aman Society for Rs. 7500000
Resale
No Brokerage
Karmvir Royal Residency
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Sunil
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 AFS Pathankot- 0.1 kmDr. K.D Eye Hospital & Lasik Centre- 0.1 kmHimalaya Bakers- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Ramakrishnan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2189 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Gudalur for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
2189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.K.D.Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmK R HOSPITAL- 1.4 kmSri Vaishnavi Anandhas- 0.1 kmVellamadai Bu...+ More
Vinod Suryawanshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Khajri for Rs. 4400000
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amit
1/6
Resale
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyNatural LightClose to Galaxy Multispeciality HospitalOpen Space Around
CP
Crystal Property Group
1/14
New Booking
Shiwalik Palm City
₹33.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFalse CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
Rekha
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/5
New Booking
₹23.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.22k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00