Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38275

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 102

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 102 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kendua
2.5 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Vatika City Central
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹16.29 L
Olpad
2 BHK Independent House (680 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
D-Block, Govindpuram
4 BHK Independent House (700 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (1650 sq.ft)
₹89.0 L
Sector 115, Mohali
2 BHK Independent House (1350 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Forest Area, Kharghar
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Red Hills
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Karumariamman Nagar, Kolapakkam
5 BHK Independent House (280 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Maner, Khajpura
...Read more
Pranjal Boro
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kendua for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saledal Bus Station- 4 km
Ajay Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Vatika City Central for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School, Ambala Cantt- 0.1 kmLJ Eye Institute | Best Cornea Hospital in Haryana- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
B
BidDeal
Resale
₹16.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Olpad Bus Station24*7 Security
VS
Vivek Sharma
1/7
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
Pravin Padhiyar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Narolgam for Rs. 3600000
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
GS
Gurshaanveer Singh
Play video
1/25
New Booking
RBC Group Happy Home
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
Kiran Johri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kharghar for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanjivani International School- 0.1 kmD Y Patil Hospital- 0.1 kmPethpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmPranaam Fine Dine & ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dinesh Pooja Housing
1/18
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Aakash
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GULSHAN BUNTY MITHORIYA
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.56k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 670 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Kamla Devi Avenue for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Spring Dale Senior School- 0.1 kmFortis Escorts Hospital, Amritsar- 0.1 kmMakhan Fish and Chicken Corner Amritsar SINCE...+ More
Sahil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 408 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jodhamal Colony for Rs. 1400000
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
408 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Guru Harkrishan Public School- 0.1 kmDr. K.D Eye Hospital & Lasik Centre- 0.1 kmHimalaya Bakers- 0.1 kmCity Ce...+ More
MR
Manish Rana
1/9
New Booking
₹17.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPark Facing
Sai
Owner
1/31
Resale
Prayosha Earth
RERA
₹52.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
732 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaServent Room
Updated
6d ago
LS
LEO Suresh POOJA HOUSING
1/8
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Aishwarya Nagar Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Padala Mallesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 294 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Krishnanagar for Rs. 900000
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Taxila High School- 0.1 kmJYOTHSNA HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSangeeth Family Restaurant- 0.1 kmLVR SHOPPING MALL- 0.1 km
Niranjan Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1179 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Friends Colony for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.97k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Our Lady of Fatima Convent Secondary School- 0.9 kmManipal Hospitals, Patiala- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOmaxe Mal...+ More
Jayaram Boxi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Khandagiri for Rs. 5600000
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals, Bhubaneswar | Best Multispeciality Hospital in Bhubaneswar- 1.7 kmAM...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1350 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Mangwal for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
General Gurnam Singh Public School- 2.8 kmUmeed Multi-Speciality Hospital- 2.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 3.8 kmDistrict Bu...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Tata Nagar for Rs. 1200000
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Excellence Ratlam- 1.3 kmSamarpan Hospital and research center- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMaa Bhagawat...+ More
Pankaj Bhanwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2565 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 29 for Rs. 13200000
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
2565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Jegan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Thoraipakkam for Rs. 8300000
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
APL Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Mahabalipuram Road- 0.8 kmGeetham Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmGrand Sq...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00