Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38219

Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 106

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in India? Housing.com offers 12940+ 4 BHK and 10311+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in India. Choose from 26797+ Resale House and 19637+ House from Owners in India. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in India - Page 106 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Chandlodia
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Palarivattom, Kochi
4 BHK Independent House (1080 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Mansarover Colony, Line Par
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹83.8 L
Sejbahar, Raipur
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Sejbahar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Madhav Nagar, Ujjain
1 BHK Independent House (500 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Kandigai, Chengalpattu
3 BHK Independent House (1783 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Block G, Lohia Nagar
1 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
EPB Nagar
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Top Khana Gate
...Read more
PS
PREM SAHU PROPERTIES
1/13
New Booking
₹83.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Krishna Public School (KPS), DundaSwimming Pool24*7 Secu...+ More
Updated
2d ago
BP
Budgeted Property Raipur
1/7
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
V
VSBN
1/4
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Krishnan Kumarasamy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in EPB Nagar for Rs. 9600000
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christhu Jothi Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmKongu Parotta Stall-...+ More
Kanwaljit Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Top Khana Gate for Rs. 600000
Resale
₹6.0 L
Avg. price: ₹600.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Budha Dal Public School- 0.1 kmPatiala Heart Institute and Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmJaggi Sweets- 0.1 kmOma...+ More
Virendrasingh Thakur
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manibai Gujrati High School And Junior College- 0.1 kmZenith Heart And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRaghuvir Mithaiy...+ More
Sharankumar
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ananya Public School- 2.8 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1 kmLahari Dabha- 0.1 kmShivakote Bu...+ More
Parvez Kapadiaa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Lulla Nagar for Rs. 180000000
Resale
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PM Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Area- 1.5 kmMotherhood Hospital - Lullanagar, Pune- 2 kmPune Railway Station Metro Stat...+ More
BE
Bajaj Estates
1/6
New Booking
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
Mohit Vishal Tolani
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
AM
Ali Majid
1/33
Verified
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Ayush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ghansi Bazaar for Rs. 22600000
Resale
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.83k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Princess Esin Girls High School- 0.1 kmFernandez Hospital - Bogulkunta (Unit 1)- 0.1 kmOsmania Medical College Metro St...+ More
Devendra Kashyap
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Stemfield International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospital, Jabalpur- 0.1 kmHotel Vijan Palace- 0.1 kmS...+ More
Arun Vivek
Owner
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.K.D.Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 2.7 kmK R HOSPITAL- 2 kmSri Vaishnavi Anandhas- 1 kmJAI NET PARK- 0.1 km
Amar Anant Shinde
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in New Shahupuri for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
SAKTHINATHAN
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.8 kmAsh Shifa Siddha Clinic- 0.2 kmNamma Veedu Vasanta Bhavan- 1.8 km
Gaurav Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1225 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in R C Vyas Colony for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Ducklings School, Bhilwara- 0.2 kmKeshav Porwal Hospital- 0.7 kmHonesty Pav Bhaji- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
YUVARAJ
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Samundipuram for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jai Saradha Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A...+ More
Puneet Pandey
Owner
Resale
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Flower School, Gorakhpur- 0.1 kmRachit Hospital- 0.1 kmRangrezza Restaurant & Banquet Hall.- 0.1 kmCity Mal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00