Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89462

Residential Land / Plots for sale in India - Page 154

Sort by:
Relevance
KI
KLR Infra
1/5
New Booking
₹12.75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
V. S. St. John's Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmTeaching Veterinary Clinical Complex- 0.8 km  ...+ More
Ritesh
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹214.00/sq.ft
65160 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C. S. Bhujbal Global School, Shikrapur- 0.1 kmSurya Hospital - Hospital in Shikrapur- 6.6 kmSARDAR BIRYANI- 2.5 km  ...+ More
BD
Bhoomi Developer And Builder
1/5
New Booking
Bhoomi Plots In Vindhane
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹642.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vaishnavi hotel Dighode- 1.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rupam Purkait
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
B
Bettergainsrealty
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹9.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.1 L/sq.yd
450 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Shikshiyan School- 0.6 kmRion's Hospital | Best Ophthalmologist in Gurgaon | EYE Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DC
DICKY CHADHA CLUB ROAD PROPERTIES
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹61.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Doon Public School - Best School in Delhi- 0.9 kmSri Balaji Action Medical Institute- 1.3 km  ...+ More
DC
DICKY CHADHA CLUB ROAD PROPERTIES
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Paschim Vihar, New Delhi
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹53.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aliens Smart City Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/29
Resale
No Brokerage
Aliens Hub 3
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
KP
KESAR PROPERTIES
1/3
Resale
₹7.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Modern Delhi International School- 0.1 kmMarengo Asia Hospitals, Faridabad- 0.1 kmOld Far...+ More
Updated
2d ago
PM
Prateek Maggon
192 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Preet Vihar, New Delhi
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.43 L/sq.yd
192 sq.yd
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharti Public School - Top CBSE School in East Delhi- 0.1 kmMalik Radix Healthcare- 0.8 km  ...+ More
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/9
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹10.71 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2142 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹19.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.41k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus and Mary Convent School- 0.1 kmRajesh Kumari Superspeciality Eye Hospital- 2.3 kmDe...+ More
Updated
3w ago
BP
Blue Planet
1/6
Verified
New Booking
Defence Vadic City
₹21.42 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AC
AK Constructions
1/8
New Booking
₹46.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cathedral Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGlobe Medicare- 0.1 kmVishwavidyalaya Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Christ Academy ICSE School- 0.1 kmS-VYASA AROGYADHAMA PRASHANTI KUTIRAM- 0.1 kmBommasandr...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SH
Sathiyam housing
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mudichur, Chennai

1001 sq.ft Plot
₹39.04 L
1013 sq.ft Plot
₹39.51 L
1018 sq.ft Plot
₹39.7 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹39.98 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹40.25 L
1045 sq.ft Plot
₹40.76 L
1059 sq.ft Plot
₹41.3 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹41.81 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹42.9 L
1102 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹43.37 L
1171 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹46.1 L
1196 sq.ft Plot
₹46.64 L
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹47.23 L
1243 sq.ft Plot
₹48.48 L
1247 sq.ft Plot
₹48.63 L
1251 sq.ft Plot
₹48.79 L
1261 sq.ft Plot
₹49.18 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹49.92 L
1291 sq.ft Plot
₹50.35 L
1463 sq.ft Plot
₹57.06 L
1469 sq.ft Plot
₹57.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Updated
3w ago
SN
Sai Nivesh Developers
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tatibandh, Raipur

515 sq.ft Plot
₹14.9 L
525 sq.ft Plot
₹15.19 L
528 sq.ft Plot
₹15.28 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.95 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹33.59 L
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹34.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹36.19 L
1471 sq.ft Plot
₹42.58 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.42 L
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹44.33 L
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹44.96 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹46.3 L
1636 sq.ft Plot
₹47.37 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹51.95 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.11 L
1930 sq.ft Plot
₹55.86 L
2015 sq.ft Plot
₹58.34 L
2083 sq.ft Plot
₹60.29 L
2229 sq.ft Plot
₹64.54 L
2253 sq.ft Plot
₹65.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PD
Parthivi Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹42.59 L
Avg. price: ₹25.5k/sq.yd
167 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Sun School- 1.5 kmAnil Neerukonda Hospital- 4.3 kmMFC MANIKANTA FOOD COURT- 0.1 km  ...+ More
DA
DHINGRA And AGGARWAL DEVELOPERS
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5 L/sq.mt
64 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmAdarsh Hospital - Infertility and Ultrasound center | Gynaecolog...+ More
Updated
5d ago
P
Periyapandiyaraja
1/16
New Booking
₹11.15 L
Avg. price: ₹989.00/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.3 kmRAMPRIYA HOSPITAL- 0.9 kmPECHIAMMAN MILK DEPOT REST...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BH
Best Home Developers Karthik
1/4
New Booking
₹5.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Government higher secondary school vagarayam palayam- 0.1 kmLife Line Health Care Hospital- 0....+ More
Updated
4d ago
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹22.89 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmPREM SCANS- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmS.S...+ More
DB
Dhilli Builder And Developers
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹23.07 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1154 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
1/23
Verified
New Booking
YEIDA Individual Residential Plots
RERA
₹47.8 L
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.yd
239 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S P HOSPITAL- 8.9 kmDIXIT Restaurant- 7.3 km
Updated
3d ago
RD
RUDRA DEVELOPERS
1/16
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmLAKSHMI HOSPITAL PENDURTHI- 0.1 kmCelebrations Restaurant- 0....+ More
DA
DHINGRA And AGGARWAL DEVELOPERS
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.75 L/sq.mt
60 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Titiksha Public School- 0.1 kmMetis Hospital | Best Gynecologist in Rohini | Best Ultrasound i...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00