Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1423

Studio Apartments for Sale in India - Page 22

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Amitakani
1/5
Resale
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
FR
Foresight Realinfra LLP
Play video
1/8
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
A
A_realityhomes
New Booking
Runal Unite Ravet
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ravet Pumping Station Bus StopClose to Railway Station24*7...+ More
Updated
2d ago
V
Vaibhav
1/21
Resale
Kaveri City Centre
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to The Grand Venice MallClose to Airport
Updated
3w ago
KI
Kalki Infra
1/13
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.49k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Play video
1/23
New Booking
A3Logics Eklavya
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
3w ago
DK
Dinesh Kumar
1/18
Resale
Beetle Orchid
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SR
Shiv Realty
1/31
New Booking
Evaraa By Deevee
RERA
₹42.45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
566 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Krishna Public School InternationalClose to Swami Vivekananda International Airpo...+ More
RP
Rudra Pratap Sharma
1/25
Resale
Omaxe India Trade Centre
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
541 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeBachelor FriendlyLift
Updated
1w ago
KG
Kingsway Group
1/20
New Booking
JS Amara Studios
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
662 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Narayan Vihar ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Priti Das
Owner
1/21
Resale
No Brokerage
Royal Studio
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Assoicates
1/10
New Booking
Ultra Home Tech Park Residential Phase 4
RERA
₹74.73 L
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/33

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 1.1 Cr
Studio Apartment
₹42.56 L - 1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 1.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
G
Govardhankripa888
1/17
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹78.36 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
653 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
OE
OMKAR ENTERPRISES
1/18
Resale
Gera World of Joy L
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/22
Resale
Shri Radha NRI Greens
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
Ajay Bhardwaj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Sector 70 for Rs. 24000000
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The Vivekananda School- 0.1 kmPark Hospital- 0.1 kmSector 55-56 Metro Station- 0.1 kmHaldiram's - Kherki Daula- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajbir Singh
1/21
Resale
Tulip Ivory Villas
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
AP
Ashray Properties
1/16
Resale
Bengal Swan Court
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
BS
Bhoomi Square Pvt Ltd
1/8
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Nutan Pawar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 275 Sq.ft 1 RK Studio for sale in Goregaon East for Rs. 4700000
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.09k/sq.ft
275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavan's College- 0.1 kmKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute- 0.1 kmJogeshwari (East) Met...+ More
PP
Prosperous Properties
1/14
Resale
Supertech Supernova
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.69k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationClub HousePower Backup
Kady
Owner
1/29
Resale
Marathon NeoHomes NeoHills
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹19.58k/sq.ft
240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AP
Ayana Proptech
1/6
New Booking
₹70.92 L
Avg. price: ₹14.1k/sq.ft
503 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseSwimming PoolClose to Amausi Airport Bus Stop
RB
ROHAN BALSARAF
1/9
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AP
Anchal Properties
1/23
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Vikram Bhalerao
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
323 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/21
New Booking
Jhamtani Bizcore
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mentor International SchoolLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00