Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Bardari, Sawer, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
KL
KBG Life Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bardari, Sawer, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹9.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹9.57 L - 38.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.21 L - 44.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Bardari, Sawer)

HR
HM realty
1/3
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

700 sq.ft Plot
₹39.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹44.8 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹47.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
KP
Kartik Purohit
1/5
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

424 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
731 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
738 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
848 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1169 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
KB
Kusum Builders And Developers
1/7
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rewati, Indore

419 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
429 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
448 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
566 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
609 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
699 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
709 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
895 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1013 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1029 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1101 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1192 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
DP
DCNPL Pvt. Ltd.
1/28
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 35.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 70.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹35.09 L - 70.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 2414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/2
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

53 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
74 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
75 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
78 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
81 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
83 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
92 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
93 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
96 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
97 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
102 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
104 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
127 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
316 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
PG
Premshree Group
1/15
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palakhedi, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹19.69 L - 28.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.47 L - 39.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 772 - 1562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SV
Sarthak Vinayak Real Built
1/8
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹65 L
1100 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
ER
Extraan Realty India Private Limited
1/26
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Tigaria Badshah, Indore

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹27.51 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹33.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SS
Shree Samrath Realty Private Limited
1/2
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 477 - 935 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
MM
M M Developers Indore
1/9
2.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹23.73 L - 24.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 526 - 882 sq.ft.Possession ReadyPossession: Dec, 2023
UI
Universal Infratech
1/13
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹44.21 L - 51.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 1510 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
LE
Lotus Enterprise
1/13
2.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹31.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MC
Mangala Construction
1/45
2.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹50.68 L - 76.27 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.74 L - 76.27 L
Sizes: 912 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
MM
M M Enterprises
1/29
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 37.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.78 L - 56.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 620 - 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
KR
Konark Realtors
1/37
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Jakhya, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹61.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19k/sq.ftSizes: 858 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NC
Nakshatra City Developers
1/6
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakhedi, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
SI
Saakaar Infra
1/4
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Jakhya, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹21.4 L - 22.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.5 L - 40.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 633 - 1216 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
BR
Buildwell Realty
1/8
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 630 - 1015 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Bardari, Sawer

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
MC
Mangala Construction
1/5
3.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 530 - 825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AI
AMG Infra
1/12
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhawrasla, Indore

1 BHK Flat
₹33.21 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.45 L - 56.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 640 - 1365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bardari, Sawer, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of KBG Karol Bagh Grand
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bardari, Sawer,Indore
9.57 L-44.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bardari, Sawer, Indore

Bhawrasla
9 people rated this locality
5
5,317
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jakhya
20 people rated this locality
5
5,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mari Mata Square
1 people rated this locality
5
6,351
Avg. Price per sq.ft