0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 93

Flats for Sale in Bihdia, Indore under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
NR
Navkar Realty
Locality Champion
1/21
2.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Silver Springs Phase 2
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
X
XpertARC
1/15
3.62 km away
Resale
₹15.15 L
Avg. price: ₹1.78k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
TR
Total Realty Solutions
1/19
2.05 km away
New Booking
Param Residency
RERA
₹22.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/9
4.94 km away
Resale
₹26.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/9
4.94 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vishesh Jupiter HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Airport
B
BidDeal
1/13
5.25 km away
Resale
Shri Krishna Avenue
RERA
₹24.24 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
4.28 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 4.5 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/7
5.2 km away
Resale
Varjinder Peace Point 3
RERA
₹34.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PP
Perfect Property
1/4
5.49 km away
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 6.2 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
4.28 km away
Resale
₹39.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
HV
High Vision Property
Locality Champion
1/6
5 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationLiftNatural Light
HV
High Vision Property
Locality Champion
1/6
5 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/4
4.28 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
5 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DB
Deepak Builders And Developers
1/3
4.28 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
SP
Ss Property
Locality Champion
1/4
4.28 km away
Resale
₹37.1 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
824 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmEverGreen HealthCare Pathology- 4.5 kmKesarlal ...+ More
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/4
4.94 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Vishesh Jupiter HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
HV
High Vision Property
Locality Champion
1/7
5 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingNatural Light
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/6
4.28 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chinar ComplexClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
PP
Perfect Property
1/6
5.49 km away
Resale
Nakshatra Anand Vihar
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/5
5 km away
Resale
₹36.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 5.3 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prakash Bagwan
1/3
4.28 km away
New Booking
₹19.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PP
Perfect Property
1/4
3.29 km away
Resale
Simran Park
RERA
₹38.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmSt Francis Hospital and Research Center- 7.2 kmKesarlal Pure Veg Restaurant- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bihdia, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruvika Shree Kailash Sarovar
Property
Bihdia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Drishti Giriraj Hills
Property
Bihdia,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of IAP Forest Trail Phase 1
Property
Bihdia,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bihdia, Indore

3,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,223
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahara City Homes
1 people rated this locality
5
6,367
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,410
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft