More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Khajrana, Indore - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khajrana? Housing.com offers 48+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Khajrana. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 9+ Owner Properties for sale in Khajrana. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Khajrana)

DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
1/58
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talawali Chanda, Indore

2 BHK Flat
₹79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1316 - 1851 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.2 kms away
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
MP
Mantra Properties
1/10
2.3 kms away
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/23
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
MP
Mantra Properties
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SM
Shubham Mishra
1/22
2.6 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
3514 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPool FacingClub House
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/28
2.6 kms away
₹46.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
2.6 kms away
₹85.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
2.6 kms away
₹86.11 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
2.6 kms away
₹86.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
2.6 kms away
₹86.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/27
2.6 kms away
₹40.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
NI
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
2.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
2.6 kms away
₹85.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
2.6 kms away
₹85.91 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
2.6 kms away
₹86.21 L
Avg. price: ₹6.63k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
2.6 kms away
₹86.41 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Namasthetu Infra & Developers Private Limited
1/20
2.6 kms away
₹86.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Khajrana

Gallery Cover Pic of DB Pride
₹79.0 L - 1.0 Cr
DB Pride
by DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Talawali Chanda, Indore
DI
DB Infrastructures Pvt Ltd
Developer
MP
Mantra Properties
1/9
2.6 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khajrana, Indore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Khajrana, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of NRK Luxe
4 BHK Apartment
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pakiza Kainat
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Khajrana,Indore
31.88 L-67.75 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Omni Prozone Sojatia Palms Phase B
Residential Plots
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jajodia Anand Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khajrana,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Apollo Park
 
 
 
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Krishna The Divine
Property
Khajrana,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Pakiza Green Ville
Property
Khajrana,Indore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khajrana, Indore

Mahalakshmi Nagar
30 people rated this locality
4.71
6,173
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft