0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 446

Flats for Sale in Phase 2, Scheme 78, Indore under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Deepali Kale
Owner
1/9
Resale
Maruti Golden Palm by Maruti Real Estate
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹8.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
343 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Aurobindo- 1.9 kmAurobindo Hospital- 0.1 kmAmrapali R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
S. Rathod Omaxe
1/28
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage
Omaxe City
RERA
4.8

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Omex City, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹35.45 L
807 sq.ft Plot
₹40.35 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹62.15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹72.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹2.8 Cr
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/4
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹11.66 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/3
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹12.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/32
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityBusiness CenterChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
4w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/4
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹14.95 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
UI
Universal Infratech
1/7
5.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Magar Kheda, Indore

403 sq.ft Plot
₹16.12 L
419 sq.ft Plot
₹16.76 L
420 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
421 sq.ft Plot
₹16.84 L
422 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
423 sq.ft Plot
₹16.92 L
424 sq.ft Plot
₹16.96 L
1001 sq.ft Plot
₹40.04 L
1032 sq.ft Plot
₹41.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
UI
Universal Infratech
1/25
4.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jakhya, Indore

600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.2 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹29.6 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹31.45 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
UI
Universal Infratech
1/8
5.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Bhawrasla, Indore

800 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Kapil Sisodiya
Owner
1/11
1.49 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/26
5.12 km away
New Booking
Laabham Rajadhiraj City
RERA
₹16.07 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nilesh Singh
1/28
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mayakhedi, Indore

709 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
1130 sq.ft Plot
₹70.06 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹93 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
3100 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.08k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
AK
Anuj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/4
2.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Space Park II
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Bombay HospitalGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
R
Rohit
1/4
2.64 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay HospitalClose to Sai Kripa Colony Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/7
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹10.18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
399 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/4
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹24.57 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
FE
Floor Estate
1/5
3.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹30.81 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
994 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 2, Scheme 78

Residential Lands for Sale in Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
₹39.2 L - 56.0 L
Vibcon Vibrant Krishnayan Corridor
by Vibcon Developers Limited Liability Partnership
Residential Plots
Tigaria Badshah, Indore
HR
HM realty
Seller
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/27
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay HospitalGated Community
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/4
2.22 km away
Resale
Space Park
₹29.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AS
Anil Singh Thakur
Locality Champion
1/19
0.98 km away
Resale
Belmont Park
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/18
2.13 km away
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/25
2.13 km away
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bombay HospitalClose to Delhi Public School IndoreLift
Updated
6d ago
SV
Shri Vinayak Real Estate
1/33
2.13 km away
Resale
Earthshastra Nariman Point
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
558 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
RI
Ramashri Infratech Pvt Ltd
1.71 km away
Resale
₹29.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daisy Dales School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospitals - Indore- 0.1 kmSayaji Hotel Indore...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AB
Abhishek Bhargav
1/5
2.31 km away
Resale
Shikhar Balaji Heights
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/22
1.26 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/4
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹12.88 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
368 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RI
REALGROW INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED
Locality Champion
1/4
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹13.65 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Phase 2, Scheme 78, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of SDA Denmark Residency Golden Palm
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phase 2, Scheme 78,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Shine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phase 2, Scheme 78,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Block I Pearl Prime
Property
Phase 2, Scheme 78,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunderdeep Niranjanpur
Property
Phase 2, Scheme 78,Indore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Balaji Residency Phase 2
Residential Plots
Phase 2, Scheme 78,Indore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Anand Vihar Block F