Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 bhk Houses in Rajendra Nagar, Indore

Sort by:
Relevance
Divyansh Soni
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹32 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmyaswa...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Rajendra Nagar)

Mukesh
Owner
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.1 km
Anita
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹48.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMaa Ki Rasoi- 0.1 kmSpace T...+ More
Nikhil Yadav
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.28k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmChick Chicka Chick- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 0....+ More
Devesh
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/12
2.8 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Kapil Agrawal
Owner
3.0 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annie Besant School, Indore- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- 0.1 km
Vipul Choudhari
Owner
3.4 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 1 kmyaswant plaza- 0.9 km
Sapna Raghuwanshi
Owner
4.4 kms away
₹12.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
377 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2 km
Vipul Choudhari
Owner
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Aakash Verma
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 1.8 km
Punam Varma
Owner
1/6
4.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmMamaji ka dhaba- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 2.1 km
Prasad Gadge
Owner
4.5 kms away
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
4.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sarafa Vidya Niketan- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDutt Gurukripa Restaurant- 0.1 kmTreasure Islan...+ More
Madhu Verma
1/6
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hardia HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to Medi-Caps International SchoolClose to Railway Station
Kartik Soni
Owner
1/3
5.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi International School- 0.1 kmUnique Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmMosa Jalebi Bhandar- 0.1 kmVikram Tower- ...+ More
Anshul Kusumakar
Owner
1/9
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary Champion H.S School, CBSE , Dhar Road indore- 1.3 kmChoithram Netralaya- 2.9 kmHotel 16 veg and nonveg- 1.4 km ...+ More
Rajesh Birla
Owner
1/2
6.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Digamber Public School, Indore- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmHighway Tower- 0.1 km
Amit
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Medi-Caps International School- 1.8 kmHardia Hospital- 0.1 kmBhanwarilal Mithaiwala- 0.1 kmyaswant plaza- 4.1 km
Kapil Kumar
Owner
1/2
3.4 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Rajendra Nagar, Indore

5,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,172
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.1%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Indore

Gallery Cover Pic of Man Developments Royal Bungalows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rajendra Nagar,Indore
55.01 L-61.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rajendra Nagar, Indore

6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bijalpur
2 people rated this locality
5
7,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
RRCAT
1 people rated this locality
5
4,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vaishali Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4
7,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,524
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft