Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 254

Resale properties in Bagru Khurd, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Yudhishthir Bharti
Owner
1/17
Resale
No Brokerage
Unique City NRI Villas
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1887 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingGarden
Badri Lal Teli
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Vatika Infotech City
RERA
₹44.1 L
Avg. price: ₹54.44k/sq.mt
81 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shree Niwas Properties
1/4
2.4 km away
Resale
₹58.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N.B.I. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, Devaliya- 0.1 kmRajasthan Dental College & Hospital- 3.2 kmHotel Highway King Bagru- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Daksh Dabi
Owner
1/12
1.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SN
Shree Niwas Properties
1/13
2.47 km away
Resale
₹28.37 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 0.1 kmPink Pearl Wate...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SN
Shree Niwas Properties
1/4
2.83 km away
Resale
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
N.B.I. SR. SEC. SCHOOL, Devaliya- 0.1 kmRajasthan Dental College & Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Highway King Bagru- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
Deep Singh Tanwar
1/9
3.69 km away
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mehai Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 0.1 kmPink Pearl Water Park & Fun City- 0.1 kmDecathlo...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bagru Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
SK
Sachin Khandelwal
Locality Champion
1/7
5.09 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGarg Child Hospital- 4 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 10.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rajat Saxena
Locality Champion
1/29
3.12 km away
Resale
Aryan Yaduraj Oxygen Acres Phase 1
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Indo International Culture Senior Secondary School, Mahapura- 0.1 kmMalot Hospital- 9.6 km  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SA
SEARCH ABODE PVT LTD
Play video
1/20
3.26 km away
Resale
Samanvay Aasra
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
YR
Yaduraj Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
3.12 km away
Resale
Aryan Yaduraj Oxygen Acres Phase 1
RERA
₹43.86 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
4.38 km away
Resale
₹11.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmTejas Hospital- 0.7 kmMansarovar Metro Stati...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mehta Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/29
4.77 km away
Resale
Gokul Kripa Nikunj
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Neerja Modi School, SEZ Road- 1.4 kmTejas Hospital- 1.4 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 19.4 ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
6.83 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Nevta- 1.1 kmLucky Hospital- 5.4 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 16.5 km...+ More
X
XpertARC
1/6
3.99 km away
Resale
₹18.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
787 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
4.38 km away
Resale
₹24.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SN
Shree Niwas Properties
1/3
6.83 km away
Resale
₹31.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School, Nevta- 1.1 kmLucky Hospital- 5.4 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 16.5 kmSamskara Resort, Jaipur- ...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bagru Khurd

Gallery Cover Pic of Kedia The Sezasthan
₹65.0 L - 1.6 Cr
Kedia The Sezasthan
by Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas
Bagru Khurd, Jaipur
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
Developer
Meenaxi Soni
Owner
1/9
4.38 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal International School- 0.1 kmTejas Hospital- 0.7 kmMansarovar Metro Station- 18.7 kmBana ji ki tha...+ More
SN
Shree Niwas Properties
1/3
6.83 km away
Resale
₹30.59 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
SN
Shree Niwas Properties
1/5
6.83 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shree Niwas Properties
1/8
6.83 km away
Resale
₹32.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shree Niwas Properties
1/3
6.83 km away
Resale
₹32.08 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shree Niwas Properties
1/4
6.83 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh Sharma
Owner
1/2
4.04 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
SNG Garden Estate
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3195 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
4w ago
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
6.83 km away
Resale
₹38.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
6.83 km away
Resale
₹35.14 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BD
Bhagwat Dham Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/8
6.83 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
6.83 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SN
Shree Niwas Properties
1/9
7.37 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Jaipur- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Medical College & Hospital- 0.1 kmMansarovar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bagru Khurd, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vatika Infotech City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
23.51 L-42.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique City
3, 4 BHK Villas
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
80.55 L-83.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Aangan Villas
4 BHK Villa
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
86.01 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of City Home Century One
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
17.44 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Happyville
3 BHK Villa
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
56.0 L-56.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SSG Shankra Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
18.94 L-26.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Aangan
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
27.55 L-72.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Kedia Landmark
Residential Plots
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GKB Grace
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
19.83 L-45.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique City NRI Villas
Property
Bagru Khurd,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bagru Khurd, Jaipur

7,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.