Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Ready to Move Properties in C Scheme, Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/10
New Booking
CKD Kartara Mansion
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityGated Community
SA
Shubh Aarambh Realtors
1/29
New Booking
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Radhyam Realty
Owner
1/25
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingIntercomGarden
Shivam
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.37k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater Supply
PG
Pachar Group
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.81 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹7.51 Cr - 8.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
SV
Silver Velly Estate
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
UG
Upasna Group
1/30

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around C Scheme

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
1.44 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
6.27 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
2.38 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Amaya
6.02 kmfrom
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Grand Amaya
Envision Heights
4 BHK Flat Nirman Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
OM
Om Metals
1/27

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 5.19 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.97 Cr - 8.16 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.2 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹13.24 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.89 Cr - 12.6 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.28 Cr - 8.22 Cr
5 BHK Triplex
₹8.32 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.69 Cr
6 BHK Triplex
₹10.34 Cr - 10.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019
AG
Alokik Group
1/15

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Possession: Feb, 2016
TB
Trimurty Builders And Developers
1/48

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.94 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2014
PS
Pearl Spy Tech Group
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
AI
ATM Infra Projects

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
SG
SDC Group

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SG
SNG Group

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SG
SDC Group

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2005
RS
Ravi Surya Group

2 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹94.33 L - 98.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
SG
SDC Group

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009

Ready to Move Projects around C Scheme

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
PS
Pearl Spy Tech Group

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
AC
Amit Colonizers Ltd.

3 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
Alka Mehta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ashok Nagar for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 2.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 3.6 kmKanha Restaurant- 0.4 km
Updated
1d ago
Rohit
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
Resale
₹16.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1470 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Maple Royal Anmol, Ashok Nagar for Rs. 8200000
Resale
Maple Royal Anmol
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 1.1 kmSawai Man Singh Hospital (SMS)- 1.4 kmChhoti Chaupar Metro Station- 2.3 kmLaxmi Misthan...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Abhinav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1405 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in CKD Kartara Mansion, Ashok Nagar for Rs. 28500000
Resale
CKD Kartara Mansion
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.28k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Valeria

4 BHK Flat in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
LS
Living Stone Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Living Stone The Royal Saket

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.22 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambience Apartments

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around C Scheme, Jaipur

17,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around C Scheme, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of K G The Residence
4 BHK Apartment
C Scheme,Jaipur
3.92 Cr-5.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Sawai
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
C Scheme,Jaipur
5.77 Cr-8.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKD Kartara Mansion
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
54.19 L-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Kachnar