More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4536

Flats for Sale in Kamala Nehru Nagar, Hasanpura, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kamala Nehru Nagar? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kamala Nehru Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kamala Nehru Nagar, Hasanpura, Jaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Keshav Nagar, Civil Lines
1 RK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Jyothi Nagar, Lalkothi
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara (1948 sq.ft)
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
Tirupati Ozone (1810 sq.ft)
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Bani Park, Jaipur
Kedias THE KOTHI (900 sq.ft)
₹59.99 L - 95.0 L
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Parth Villa (4500 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
Trimurty Arabella (1962 sq.ft)
₹2.46 Cr - 4.13 Cr
C Scheme, Jaipur
JS The Signature (2526 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Mansarovar, Jaipur
Okay Plus Sapphire Suites (420 sq.ft)
₹40.23 L - 41.0 L
Karni Vihar, Jaipur
Central Park (4120 sq.ft)
₹5.77 Cr - 8.4 Cr
C Scheme, Jaipur
...Read more
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
AR
Aurexa Realty
Locality Champion
1/9
2.46 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 1 more
1/19
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KR
Kedia Real Estate Limited Liability Partnership
1/35
4.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K - 9.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 1 more
1/29
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/23
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr - 2.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
NS
Nidhi Shree Developer
1/14
7.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Mansarovar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kamala Nehru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
2.24 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
4.16 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
4.16 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rambhajo Ramaa Elite
Rambhajo Realtors LLP
4 BHK Flat Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
NR
Nirman Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Sky Bungalows
4.67 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 5.98 Cr
The Sky Bungalows
One Realty
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
OR
One Realty
Developer + 1 more
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
5.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Karni Vihar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹40.23 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
Updated
3w ago
SR
Synergy Realty
+ 1 more
1/12
2.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in C Scheme, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹5.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.09 Cr - 6.3 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2029
AG
Aashish Group
+ 2 more
1/22
4.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SR
Synergy Realty
1/36
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Nirman Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PS
Parwani Sales Team
1/12
3.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 2 more
1/22
3.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bapu Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
OR
One Realty
+ 2 more
1/24
4.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Duplex,Flat,Penthouses in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.68 Cr - 5.74 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹4.53 Cr - 5.98 Cr
7 BHK Duplex
₹5.77 Cr - 5.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
1/12
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹59.84 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
2.22 km away
New Booking
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
1/2
2.27 km away
New Booking
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Kamala Nehru Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
PD
Parth Duplex
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
K
Kingsway.ncr
Locality Champion
1/2
4.81 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
2d ago
K
Kingsway.ncr
4.81 km away
Resale
₹6.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jayshree Periwal High School- 0.1 kmDental Seva | Best Dentist in Jaipur | Dental Hospital in ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
RH
RR Homes Satyam Construction
1/15
5.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 85.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
VG
VIAAN GROUP
1/31
5.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar Extension, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 83.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.32 L - 99.66 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SB
Shri Balaji Height
Play video
1/9
6.64 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
+ 3 more
1/55
5.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
2w ago
S
Surbhi
1/15
4.99 km away
New Booking
Atelier Yash DMMS
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantBachelor Friendly
C
Consultant
Locality Champion
1/36
1.81 km away
New Booking
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
5d ago
NR
Nirman Real Estate
+ 3 more
1/70
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mansarovar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹92.63 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - 6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Aurexa Realty
Locality Champion
1/2
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Crystal Court Mall
Updated
2d ago
C
Consultant
Locality Champion
1/10
1.81 km away
New Booking
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/11
7.49 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Temple
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kamala Nehru Nagar, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Nestforge Lotus Suites
Property
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaishubh The Palm Studio
Studio Studio Apartment
Ganpati Nagar,Jaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vinayak The Town Court A
Residential Plots
Civil Lines,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Aarohan
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Crimson
3 BHK Apartment
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Resonance Evaarah
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Okay Plus Ruby Suites
Studio, 1 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Gopalbari,Jaipur
57.03 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Prestige Palms
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kedias Tulsi
Property
Bani Park,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Central Park
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
C Scheme,Jaipur
5.77 Cr-8.4 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kamala Nehru Nagar, Jaipur

4,376
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,282
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,889
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
11 people rated this locality
4.24