More Filters
Last Updated: Aug 26, 2020
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Mundru, Jaipur - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mundru? 100% Verified Properties.

Nearby Properties Around (Mundru)

TG
Tirupati Group
1/23
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bani Park, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1810 - 3150 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Nirman Real Estate
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2268 - 2465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
+ 1 more
1/29
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur

5 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftSizes: 4500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Pankaj Ahuja
Owner
1/15
2.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.6 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.1 kmChandpole Metro Station- 6 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.5 km
SD
Swastik Developers
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Jaipur School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 1.4 kmChandpole Metro Station- 8.8 kmK...+ More
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.32 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1948 - 2864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
TR
TBD Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alkapuri, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹95.35 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 1818 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GS
Gajendra Singh
4.4 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mundru

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
6.80 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
4.30 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Vinayak Aashiyana
4.40 kmfrom
₹95.35 L - 1.04 Cr
Agarwal Vinayak Aashiyana
Agarwal Builders Jaipur
3 BHK Flat Murlipura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
SD
Swastik Developers
1/3
4.6 kms away
₹73.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
N K Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 2.2 kmJaipur Metro Sta...+ More
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
4.8 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
OP
Om Prakash
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
OP
Om Prakash
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹50.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
OP
Om Prakash
1/27
4.8 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
OP
Om Prakash
1/11
4.8 kms away
₹55.78 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area