More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2456

Flats for Sale in Mundru, Jaipur - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mundru? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mundru, Jaipur - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹14.92 L
Gopi Nagar, Jhotwara
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bees Dukan, Sethi Colony
4 BHK Villa (2200 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Ashok Nagar, Jhotwara
2 BHK Duplex (950 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Alkapuri, Murlipura
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Devi Nagar, Shyam Nagar
4 BHK Villa (2000 sq.ft)
₹93.0 L
Jhotwara, Jaipur
2 BHK Duplex (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Alkapuri, Murlipura
3 BHK Villa (2100 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Alkapuri, Murlipura
6 BHK Independent House (2340 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sindhi Colony, Bani Park
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Gayatri Nagar, Sodala
X
XpertARC
1/13
4.77 km away
Resale
₹14.92 L
Avg. price: ₹1.87k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/8
7.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pink Square MallLift
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
Play video
1/15
7.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops
Updated
1d ago
MK
Mahendra Kumar
1/4
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower BackupFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Girish
Owner
1/15
7.25 km away
Resale
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rawat Senior Secondary School I RBSE English/Hindi Medium School- 0.1 kmCK Birla Hospitals | RBH- 0.1 kmVivek Vihar Met...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MB
Madhava Builders And Developers
Play video
1/14
7.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
MK
Mahendra Kumar
1/7
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MK
Mahendra Kumar
1/5
4.44 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to TemplePower Backup
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mundru

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
6.80 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
4.30 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.44 Cr
Ganga Kotecha Kanchan Tara
Ganga Kotecha Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Ashok Nagar, Jaipur
GK
Ganga Kotecha Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Vinayak Aashiyana
4.40 kmfrom
₹95.35 L - 1.04 Cr
Agarwal Vinayak Aashiyana
Agarwal Builders Jaipur
3 BHK Flat Murlipura, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller + 1 more
Saurabh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2340 Sq.ft 6 BHK Independent House for sale in Bani Park for Rs. 30000000
1.7 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Tagore Public School Shastri Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmSindhi Camp Metro Station- 2.1 kmLemon Tr...+ More
Jayant
Owner
1/6
5.27 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VL
Vijay Laxmi
1/2
5.27 km away
New Booking
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
SS
SHREE SWASTIK PROPERTY
1/25
6.52 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Jayshree Periwal High SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RB
Royal Builders And Developers
Play video
1/17
7.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shri Balaji Heights VI
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Gourav Agarwal
1/8
7.31 km away
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/4
6.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftPOP Finishing
ANISH KUMAR SAGAR
Owner
900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Lalkothi, Jaipur
6.33 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹777.00/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmCivil Lines Metro Station- 5.4 kmSanjay Omelette - Egg Dee- 0...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BR
BHOOMI REAL ESTATE
1/11
7.52 km away
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemPower BackupLift

Ready to Move Projects around Mundru

Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ozone
₹1.59 Cr - 2.77 Cr
Tirupati Ozone
by Tirupati Group Jaipur
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bani Park, Jaipur
TG
Tirupati Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Villa
₹3.0 Cr
Parth Villa
by Parth Sarthi Group
5 BHK Villa
Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur
SR
Shri Ratnam Builders
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parwani Jai Vilas
₹2.48 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Parwani Jai Vilas
by Parwani Buildcon Pvt. Ltd
4 BHK Flat
Bapu Nagar, Jaipur
PS
Parwani Sales Team
Seller
AH
AP Homes
1/23
7.52 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.45k/sq.ft
8300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
KA
Kamal Associates
1/14
5.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Deepak
Owner
1/3
6.85 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Subodh Public School- 0.1 kmJAIN ENT HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmRam Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmStardust Jaipur- 0.1 km
NR
Naveen Real Estate
1/18
7.35 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Brijlalpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Villa
₹85 L
4 BHK Villa
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - ₹4.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
U
Us.urbansquare
Play video
1/26
6.61 km away
New Booking
Anant Emerald
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
3w ago
Hem Rathore
Owner
1/4
4.79 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Anselm's North City School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Jaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Metro Station- 8.6 kmKhandelwal Dhaba (...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Disha
Owner
1/6
6.61 km away
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SY
Sachin Yadav
1/12
6.95 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Chirayu Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital | Orthopedi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sanjay Sharma
1/10
4.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Civil Lines Metro StationClose to Temple
L
Laxmikant
1/19
7.24 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mundru, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of  JMS Aashiyana
Property
Mundru,Jaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mundru, Jaipur

6,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shastri Nagar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,001
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidhyadhar Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.4
53,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bani Park
3 people rated this locality
5
8,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dahar Ka Balaji
1 people rated this locality
3.25
8,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,830
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.92
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Resale Projects around Mundru, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Luxuria
Bani Park,Jaipur
3 BHK Apartment
Gallery Cover Pic of Rama Heritage
Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurty Gulmohar
Bani Park,Jaipur
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.44 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDC Classic
Bani Park,Jaipur
3 BHK Apartment
1.32 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Ganesh Ganga
Bani Park,Jaipur
2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
82.16 L - 2.47 Cr