Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 8, Pratap Nagar, Jaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 8)

AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹55 L - 58.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/32
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52.25 L - 52.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.69 L - 92.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2032
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/19
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1036 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/13
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
TR
TBD Realty
1/27
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 847 - 968 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AP
Aadhar Prime
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹30 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 919 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
PR
Pooja Realty
1/9
5.6 kms away
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
2387 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower BackupClose to Temple
SE
Skylyn Estate
1/9
5.7 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1851 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Jeevan Rekha Superspeciality HospitalClose to VIVACITY MALL

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
2.98 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 58.7 L
NRI Avenue
Virat Developers Pvt. Ltd
Studio Studio Flat Jagatpura, Jaipur
AC
Ash Consultants Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MG Aranyaa
4.05 kmfrom
₹52.25 L - 92.07 L
MG Aranyaa
M G Realinfra Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
MG
M G RealInfra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Pacific A
4.31 kmfrom
₹52.0 L - 72.0 L
Parth Pacific A
Prem Mohan Buildtech
2, 3 BHK Flats Jagatpura, Jaipur
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiara NRI Proxima
4.42 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Kiara NRI Proxima
Kiara Group
3 BHK Flat Karolan Ka Barh, Jaipur
TR
TBD Realty
Seller
PR
Pooja Realty
1/27
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
PP
Parth Pinnacle
1/26
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to VIVACITY MALLLift24*7 Security
VB
Vanshdeep Builders
1/26
0.8 km away

Studio Studio Flat in Pratap Nagar, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹38 L - 48.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 436 - 552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AI
A3Logics India Private Limited
1/7
1.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Tonk Road, Jaipur

Studio Apartment
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 418 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/17
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sheopur, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 67 L
4 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.46 K - ₹5.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 808 - 2017 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PS
Parth Sarthi Homes
1/37
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Sankalp Builders
1/24
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 2564 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Sanjay Israni
1/22
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1028 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jeevan Rekha Superspeciality HospitalClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
PS
Parth Sarthi Group
1/8
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 617 - 1239 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
OC
Opulent Constructions
1/28
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Shri Kishanpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 65.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.01 K - 4.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1447 - 1517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
RB
Renaissance Buildhome Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
3.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Jagatpura, Jaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
HI
HT Infra
1/14
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpura, Jaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹34.67 L - 52.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.32 L - 52.85 L
Sizes: 714 - 1468 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 8, Jaipur

5,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.47%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 8, Jaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rajasthan All India Services Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACL Love Home Joypur
Studio, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Tonk Road,Jaipur
29.9 L-57.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshdeep Vision 204
Studio Studio Apartment
Pratap Nagar,Jaipur
38.0 L-48.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Jagatpura,Jaipur
58.0 L-66.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Elegance
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
78.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A3Logics Eklavya
Studio Studio Apartment
Tonk Road,Jaipur
32.0 L-32.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CM Town Square IV
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
72.99 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NRI Avenue
Studio Studio Apartment
Jagatpura,Jaipur
55.0 L-58.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Rambagh
3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
1.66 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parth Square
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jagatpura,Jaipur
47.0 L-75.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 8, Jaipur

Pratap Nagar
15 people rated this locality
5
6,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tonk Road
12 people rated this locality
4.52
4,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sheopur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.82%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,784
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruti Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
6,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,266
Avg. Price per sq.ft