More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 179

Flats for Sale in Sector 28, Vasant Vihar, Karnal - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 28? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 28. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 28. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 28, Vasant Vihar, Karnal - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sector 28, Vasant Vihar
Residential Plot (94 sq.yd)
₹51.8 L
Karan Vihar, Karnal
Residential Plot (302 sq.mt)
₹4.0 Cr
Sector 5, Karnal
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1152 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 35, Karnal
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 13
4 BHK Independent House (2151 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 35, Karnal
5 BHK Independent House (1890 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Karan Vihar
3 BHK Independent House (720 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sector 28, Vasant Vihar
4 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Saidpura
2 BHK Independent House (684 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Sector 14
...Read more
Amit Jhanjhotra
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 1.6 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 1.4 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Ajit Singh
1/7
5.71 km away
Resale
Levity Golf Links Phase II
RERA
₹51.8 L
Avg. price: ₹55.11k/sq.yd
94 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 6.7 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ranveer Singh
Owner
302 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 5, Karnal
5.4 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32 L/sq.mt
302 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jai Saini
Owner
1/22
6.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Santur Silver Springs
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
Shubham
Owner
3.67 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restauran...+ More
Gourav Gupta
Owner
1/2
6.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Parsvnath City Karnal
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
2151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Amit Jhanjhotra
1/2
5.15 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Dalvinder Singh
Owner
1/15
5.14 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Jatin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 684 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 14 for Rs. 13000000
4.39 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RS Public Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- 0...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
1.8 km away
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 0.1 kmAMRITDHARA, my Hospital- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in Karnal- ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Richa Ahuja
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1164 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
RAJIV
Owner
1/6
6.2 km away
Resale
RAS Kings County
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Tarun
Owner
1/7
4.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
CHD City
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RPS International School- 6.8 kmPark Hospital Karnal- 1.1 kmCHD Developers Daana Paani- 0.6 kmInternational City K...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sonu Choudhary
Owner
1/9
6.65 km away
Resale
Signature Sunrise The Premium Floor by Signature Global
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Dr Sharad Chikara
Owner
1/10
8.01 km away
Resale
Ansal Landmark Township Pvt Ltd Sushant City Phase 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmNeelkanth Star- 2.4 kmAnsal Gall...+ More
RAJIV
Owner
1/4
6.2 km away
Resale
RAS Kings County
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Sanjeev
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Taraori, Karnal
11.56 km away
Resale
₹162.0
Avg. price: ₹0.00/sq.mt
1200 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Taraori- 0.1 kmCivil Hospital- 0.5 kmPizza Italiano- 0.1 km
Lalit Munjal
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 32, Karnal
2.32 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Theresa's Convent School- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 0.1 kmKalra Sweets & Restaurant-Best Restaurant in K...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Lalit Munjal
820 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 32, Karnal
2.32 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
Yogesh Kumar
Owner
250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ansal Town, Karnal
6.55 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.16k/sq.yd
250 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Anita
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikas Nagar for Rs. 11000000
4.7 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.1 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 1.9 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 6 for Rs. 28500000
4.35 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pratap Public School Sector 6 Karnal- 0.4 kmArora eye & Lasik Laser centre- 1 kmNeelkanth Star- 0.1 kmSuper Mall- ...+ More
BHAVISHAY KUMAR
Owner
1/15
6.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
RAS Residency II
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 28, Karnal

66,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 28, Karnal

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Hanu Enclave
Property
Vasant Vihar,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dyalprime Dayal Encalve
Residential Plots
Sector 29,Karnal
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Atulyam
Property
Vasant Vihar,Karnal
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GSM Estates
 
 
 
 
Taraori,Karnal
34.21 L-46.7 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarize Karnelya
Residential Plots
Sector 34,Karnal
78.12 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JBB Grand Tower T4
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 35,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 28, Karnal

Alpha International City
1 people rated this locality
5
17,734
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,633
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18,067