Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thiruvananthapuram District, Kerala

Sort by:
Relevance
LP
Leo Paul
1/9
New Booking
Travancore Sanrock Valley
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹121.00/sq.ft
4129 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPeroor Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKammalam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
MR
MERGE REALTY
1/2
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹229.00/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nazareth Home English Medium School- 2.7 kmNIMS Micro Hospitals- 0.7 kmBismi Hotel- 0.1 kmAl Noor Complex- 1.1 km
Updated
2d ago
Akash S
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.mt
202 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S.S.V.H.S.S Chirayinkeezhu ( Sree Sarada Vilasom H.S.S., Chirayinkeezhu)- 2.7 kmGovt. Taluk Hospital Chirayinkeezhu- 0.3 km ...+ More
Midhun
Owner
Resale
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹110.00/sq.ft
14372 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Z...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vvs
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pm Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Cantt. Pangode- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shoppi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nambiar Spaces
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹44.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmTSC Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super...+ More
Ashwin Chenat
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Res...+ More
Muhammad Shehin S
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.25 L
Avg. price: ₹25.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lourdes Mount Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 3.7 kmArunima Restaurant- 0.3 kmAvenue Centr...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.mt
400 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswadeepthi English Medium School- 0.3 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmFizza Family Restaurant, FIZZA EVENTS & CATERS- 0.1 km...+ More
MAYA
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
25000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvan...+ More
Anand S Kumar
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 1.2 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Sabu Raj
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.4 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTech...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Stephen
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Meera
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹180.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Ramachandran Nair
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.mt
385 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pm Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Cantt. Pangode- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Krishna Kumar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
4212 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Niranj S
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Co...+ More
Sunil Deth K S
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹688.00/sq.ft
43560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pm Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF Pallipuram- 1.3 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 0.1 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Abhilash V G
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.7 kmZam Z...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sushama SP
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
4791 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmParag...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Hari
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 1.6 kmZam Zam Rest...+ More
Archa Js
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹707.00/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Carmel CBSE School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 1.8 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVatt...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

FAQs about Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thiruvananthapuram District, Kerala

How many without brokerage Plots for sale are available in Thiruvananthapuram District, Thiruvananthapuram?

There are 74 without brokerage Plots available for sale in Thiruvananthapuram District, Thiruvananthapuram.

What is the price range per sqft. for Plots in Thiruvananthapuram District, Thiruvananthapuram?

The average price per sqft for Plots in Thiruvananthapuram District, Thiruvananthapuram is Rs. 3,653. The price range per sqft is Rs. 12 - Rs. 57,692. See Price Trends in Thiruvananthapuram District, Thiruvananthapuram.

How many Plots are available in Thiruvananthapuram District, Thiruvananthapuram?

There are 83 Plots available in Thiruvananthapuram District, Thiruvananthapuram.

What are the popular Projects with Plots in Thiruvananthapuram District, Thiruvananthapuram?

Some of the popular Projects with Plots in Thiruvananthapuram District, Thiruvananthapuram are: