0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 150

House for Sale in Khordha District under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/13
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClose to Hi-Tech Medical College...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/13
New Booking
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
1660 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kalinga Institute of Medical Sciences (KIMS)Children P...+ More
BR
Bestdeal Realty
Play video
1/23
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2238 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalGymnasiumGated ...+ More
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/8
New Booking
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1896 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Symphony MallChildren Play AreaGated Community
BR
Bestdeal Realty
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalClose to Symphony Ma...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to D.A.V Public School...+ More
BR
Bibhuprasad Rout
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
AL
Axsiom Livings Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
2053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S3
Sellwiz 360 Realty
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Motwani Bliss
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Symphony MallClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nine Realty Services Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to KIIT Local Bus Stand 2Gated Community
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupCommunity Hall
N
Nalinirealty03
1/9
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to DN Regalia Mall
U
Udyogam
1/30
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Buxi Jagabandhu English Medi...+ More
SP
Sandbricks Property Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
2030 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Buxi Jagabandhu English Medium School-I...+ More
BR
Bestdeal Realty
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALINGAGated CommunityChildren Play...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bestdeal Realty
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Hi-Tech Medical College & HospitalGated ...+ More
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
BR
Bestdeal Realty
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
4w ago
BR
Bestdeal Realty
1/7
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SS
Sai Shree Properties
1/4
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club House24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khordha District, Khordha District

Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Kings Court
3.5 BHK Villa
Jatni,Bhubaneswar
1.99 Cr-2.24 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Khordha District, Khordha District

6,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jatni
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madanpur
1 people rated this locality
5
7,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,129
Avg. Price per sq.ft