More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

Flats for Sale in Kiliyar, Shenbaganur, Kodaikanal

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kiliyar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kiliyar, Shenbaganur, Kodaikanal - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2650 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Vilpatti, Kodaikanal
Residential Plot (1899 sq.ft)
₹22.32 L
Vilpatti
Residential Plot (9255 sq.ft)
₹69.41 L
Pallangi, Kodaikanal
5 BHK Villa (2450 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
VGP Nagar, Kodaikanal
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Moonjikal, Kodaikanal
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Shenbaganur, Kodaikanal
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Vilpatti
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹13.79 L
Vilpatti
Elephantine Tales (10889 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Moonjikal, Kodaikanal
Casagrand The Hilltop Phase 1 (646 sq.ft)
₹6.45 L - 48.81 L
Pallangi, Kodaikanal
AC
Arunodhaya City Developers
Locality Champion
1/7
3.74 km away
New Booking
₹22.32 L
Avg. price: ₹1.18k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
RR
RS REALTY
1/24
7.49 km away
New Booking
Casagrand Hillmont
₹69.41 L
Avg. price: ₹750.00/sq.ft
9255 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sterling Kodai Valley- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rajesh
Owner
1/3
4.71 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.98k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Peters School- 0.1 kmVan Allen Hospital- 0.1 kmSterling Kodai Lake- 0.1 kmKSJ COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Kamar Deen
Owner
1/2
1.46 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kodaikanal International School- 0.1 kmVan Allen Hospital- 1.5 kmHotel Kodai International- 0.1 kmKSJ COMPLEX- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
Visva
Owner
1/10
3.74 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Onyx Realtors
Owner
3.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹13.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kodaikanal International School- 0.1 kmVan Allen Hospital- 6.5 kmSterling Kodai Valley- 1.6 km
EE
Elephantine Enterprises Pvt. Ltd
1/21
1.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Moonjikal, Kodaikanal

10889 sq.ft Plot
₹1 Cr
10950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
11072 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
11085 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
11198 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
11242 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
11316 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
11325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
11460 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
11582 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
12418 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
12448 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
12858 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
12914 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
12997 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
13258 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
13350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
13402 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
13468 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
13990 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
14408 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
14953 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
16839 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹920.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/8
7.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pallangi, Kodaikanal

646 sq.ft Plot
₹6.45 L
4418 sq.ft Plot
₹44.14 L
4886 sq.ft Plot
₹48.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2018
SP
Sowrem Promoters
1/7
1.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Moonjikal, Kodaikanal

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹14.83 L
1311 sq.ft Plot
₹15.73 L
1479 sq.ft Plot
₹17.75 L
1529 sq.ft Plot
₹18.35 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹20.84 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
2317 sq.ft Plot
₹27.8 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/4
7.49 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Pallangi, Kodaikanal

9160 sq.ft Plot
₹68.7 L
9256 sq.ft Plot
₹69.42 L
9321 sq.ft Plot
₹69.91 L
9483 sq.ft Plot
₹71.12 L
9607 sq.ft Plot
₹72.05 L
9683 sq.ft Plot
₹72.62 L
10075 sq.ft Plot
₹75.56 L
10084 sq.ft Plot
₹75.63 L
9304 sq.ft Plot
₹79.08 L
9334 sq.ft Plot
₹79.34 L
10977 sq.ft Plot
₹82.33 L
9740 sq.ft Plot
₹82.79 L
10432 sq.ft Plot
₹88.67 L
12105 sq.ft Plot
₹90.79 L
12161 sq.ft Plot
₹91.21 L
12262 sq.ft Plot
₹91.97 L
11114 sq.ft Plot
₹94.47 L
13716 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
12318 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
14683 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
13381 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
13986 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PB
Pearl Beach
1/22
12.78 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Oothu, Kodaikanal

5000 sq.ft Plot
₹25 L
10000 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹499.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
KG
Kali Global Services Pvt Ltd
1/9
1.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Moonjikal, Kodaikanal

6838 sq.ft Plot
₹93.68 L
9164 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
9173 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
9208 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
9238 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
9574 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
9195 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
9800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.57 Cr
10484 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
9230 sq.ft Plot
₹1.69 Cr
9443 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
11220 sq.ft Plot
₹1.8 Cr
11351 sq.ft Plot
₹1.82 Cr
18311 sq.ft Plot
₹2.93 Cr
18703 sq.ft Plot
₹2.99 Cr
18773 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
20097 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.37k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
TR
The Royal Lands And Nest Co op Housing Society
1/3
4.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vilpatti, Kodaikanal

1890 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6262 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2018
SA
Shri Anugrahaa Homes
1/5
3.66 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vilpatti, Kodaikanal

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹23.25 L
2030 sq.ft Plot
₹30.45 L
2079 sq.ft Plot
₹31.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
KE
Kodai Estates
2.88 km away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Dindigul

2 BHK Villa
₹65 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K - ₹7.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Maharajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Moonjikal for Rs. 1900000
1.46 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Verar Abdulla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 15000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in VGP Nagar for Rs. 30000000
4.43 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Peters School- 1.7 kmVan Allen Hospital- 3.9 kmSterling Kodai Lake- 0.1 kmKSJ COMPLEX- 1.3 km
Updated
2d ago
Khizar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Shenbaganur for Rs. 5500000
0.32 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Ramesh Ram
Owner
30000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vilpatti, Kodaikanal
3.74 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
30000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CP
Catalyst Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Catalyst Jacaranda
1.21 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shenbaganur, Kodaikanal

8800 sq.ft Plot
₹41.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹470.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
GR
GP Realty
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Pine Valley
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Shenbaganur, Kodaikanal

4800 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹375.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
RB
Rams Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Kodaikanal
4.37 km away

2 BHK Villa in Kodaikanal

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
NP
Norweez Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Norweez My Holiday
3.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kodaikanal

900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
BE
Bahri Estates Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Bahri Hill View Villas
5.38 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kodaikanal

1 BHK Villa
₹35 L
2 BHK Villa
₹47 L - 56.92 L
3 BHK Villa
₹60.1 L - 90 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 5.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
BE
Bahri Estates Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Bahri Anandam
5.38 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Kodaikanal

1 BHK Villa
₹35.09 L - 40.61 L
2 BHK Villa
₹47 L - 63.04 L
3 BHK Villa
₹79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kiliyar, Kodaikanal

Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Tales
Residential Plots
Moonjikal,Kodaikanal
1.0 Cr-1.55 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kiliyar, Kodaikanal

4,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.