More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4280

Flats for Sale in Amrabati, Kasba, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Amrabati? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Amrabati. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Amrabati, Kasba, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Oxford Rudraa (1243 sq.ft)
₹96.43 L - 1.18 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹2.95 Cr
Amrabati, Kasba
3 BHK Duplex (3126 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Amrabati, Kasba
4 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Amrabati, Kasba
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Amrabati, Kasba
3 BHK Flat (1242 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Amrabati, Kasba
3 BHK Flat (1542 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Amrabati, Kasba
3 BHK Flat (1243 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Amrabati, Kasba
Primarc Aahana (2495 sq.ft)
₹4.69 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1543 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Amrabati, Kasba
...Read more
MC
Meharia Consortium
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹96.43 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
S
Shayandeep
Play video
1/28
Resale
Megh Mani
RERA
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
Play video
1/51
Resale
Megh Mani
RERA
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.79k/sq.ft
3126 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurEarthquake ResistantClose to Que...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
Play video
1/38
Resale
Megh Mani
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
ZP
Zain Property
1/28
Verified
Resale
Megh Mani
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Oxford Rudraa
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Oxford Rudraa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1542 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Amrabati

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.03 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
1.45 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
2.43 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
2.51 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Oxford Rudraa
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 4 more
1/31
1.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031
SR
Somani Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Oxford Rudraa
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
3.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
A
A.R.Realtors
1/33
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
6d ago
R
R.B.Associates
1/5
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Paradise Group
+ 1 more
1/3
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹56.03 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.61 L - 73.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rafiganj, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
2w ago
PA
Propkey Advisors
1/43
1.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in E M Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Amrabati

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 3 more
1/26
1.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2034
Updated
4w ago
SE
Srijani Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/15
1.4 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
SP
SG Property
1/39
1.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr - 2.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.91 K - 20.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3d ago
BP
Bengal Property Solution
Play video
1/9
0.87 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
AL
Absolute Living
1/11
1.26 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Garden High SchoolLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
AC
Abhijit Chakraborty
Play video
1/33
1.29 km away
Resale
Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹13.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
5318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SH
Soumit Halder
1/9
1.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LP
LINK PROPERTIES
1/11
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Quest MallClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
H
Homshopr
1/5
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Sankar Dey
1/10
1.19 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.23k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
Prabhakar Singh
Owner
1/32
1.17 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Amrabati, Kolkata

6,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Amrabati, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxford Rudraa
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
96.43 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KPC Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
1.22 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tribeca Trump Tower
3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
5.3 Cr-7.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATK The Burj
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
2.68 Cr-4.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Griham Garden
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
61.76 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tangra,Kolkata
6.8 Cr-10.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B R The 785
Property
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Uniqueark Kalim Ark Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gobra,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Amrabati, Kolkata

Picnic Garden
16 people rated this locality
4.65
4,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Topsia
13 people rated this locality
4.35
10,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uttar Panchanna Gram
1 people rated this locality
1.5
4,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
VIP Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.25
4,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kasba
55 people rated this locality
4.4
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
East Kolkata Township
4 people rated this locality
4.56
15,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,635
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,294