More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 227

Flats for Sale in Anandamath, Kanthadhar, Ichapur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Anandamath? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Anandamath. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Anandamath, Kanthadhar, Ichapur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹46.2 L
Ichapur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Seba Gram, Palta
Purba Purbasha Apartment (550 sq.ft)
₹15.4 L - 25.2 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
Urban Vista (848 sq.ft)
₹32.21 L - 55.15 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
3.5 BHK Independent House (1305 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Mohan Pur, Kolkata
4 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹36.8 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Baliaghata, Kolkata
5 BHK Independent House (1440 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Barrackpore, Kolkata
Residential Plot (1440 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Seba Gram, Palta
2 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Anandapuri, Barrackpore
...Read more
DE
Dutta Enterprise
1/6
1.12 km away
New Booking
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSewage Treat Plant
Updated
6d ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/12
1.3 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeLift
Updated
2w ago
PH
Purba Housing
1/3
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Barrackpore, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹15.4 L - 15.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.6 L - 25.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
BE
BB ENTERPRISE
1/27
4.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Barrackpore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹32.21 L - 44.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.8 L - 55.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/3
3.17 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Army Public SchoolGood Cross ventilationClose to Wireless ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
2.99 km away
Resale
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
3d ago
AP
Ashis Paul
1/7
3.73 km away
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to Metro Station
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
2.99 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/5
1.3 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Barrackpore (AFS)- 1.5 kmGalaxy Multispeciality Hospital- 3.5 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 0.8 km ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/8
4.05 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
2.99 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC Hospital
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
2.99 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaura...+ More
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/4
2.99 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/8
4.05 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/12
4.03 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
2.99 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/6
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹24.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aayushi Property
1/4
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.74k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/7
2.99 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/13
2.99 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
2.99 km away
Resale
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/10
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹34.09 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Galaxy Multispeciality HospitalClose to Wireless Gate Bus Stop ...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
2.99 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/15
2.99 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
VR
Virtual Reality
1/3
2.99 km away
Resale
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/16
2.99 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
4.03 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shyamnagar Balika Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmVivekananda Mission Seva Pratisthan Hospital- 0.1 kmPa...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/10
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹50.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeClose ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MM
Manas Mondal
Play video
1/11
2.99 km away
New Booking
₹46.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Anandamath, Kolkata

3,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.4%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Anandamath, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tara Maa Janki Bhawan I
2 BHK Apartment
Patulia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paul Maa Mansha Apartment
Property
Barrackpore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of South Anupama Apartment
Property
Chak Kanthalia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Grand City Grand One
2 BHK Apartment
Konnagar,Hooghly