0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 53

Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
PW
PROPERTY WAALAA
1/22
Verified
Resale
Kutumb
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
RR
Residena Realty
1/26
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.78k/sq.ft
751 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AP
ASP Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Verified
New Booking
₹85.06 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1372 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
4d ago
N
Navjeevan
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
PC
Prop Connect
1/10
Verified
Resale
Adya Moore Exotica
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
C
Classifiedsproperties
1/15
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Netaji Metro Station
M
M.P.Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro StationClose to GD Birla School
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
4.91 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
5.79 kmfrom
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
5.83 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Etha Su Casa Imperial
6.16 kmfrom
₹35.34 L - 51.26 L
Etha Su Casa Imperial
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Narendrapur, Kolkata
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
Developer + 2 more
SC
Surajit Chakraborty
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 0.6 kmAminia- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
N
Navjeevan
1/9
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro StationLiftNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
N
Navjeevan
1/11
Resale
Moore Avenue Apartment
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Netaji Metro StationGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
3d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
697 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
M
M.P.Realtors
1/12
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
M
M.P.Realtors
1/15
Resale
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
M
M.P.Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹95.61 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1471 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro Station
SC
Surajit Chakraborty
1/10
Resale
Adya Moore Exotica
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SC
Surajit Chakraborty
1/12
Resale
Adya Moore Exotica
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1106 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
M
M.P.Realtors
1/19
New Booking
Vasudeva Enclave
RERA
₹88.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to IRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Kudghat Bus Stand
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Ashok Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
₹68.81 L - 96.03 L
Raaj Paradise Phase 1 & Phase 2
by First Bliss Enterprises Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats
Parnasree Pally, Kolkata
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oiendrila Moni Gold
₹91.0 L - 91.45 L
Oiendrila Moni Gold
by Oiendrila Promoters And Developers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Purbalok, Kolkata
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
SC
Surajit Chakraborty
1/24
Resale
Daffodil Duke Residency
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.11k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/2
New Booking
Pasari Chitrakatha
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
696 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
M
M.P.Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹93.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
M
M.P.Realtors
1/9
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Netaji Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/20
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1207 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Debdas Chowdhury
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Arighna
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
Vishakha
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.02k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 0.2 kmAminia- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

5,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,863
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Estate
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
39.99 L-86.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Daffodil Duke Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
87.19 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adya Moore Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
85.0 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Daffodil Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
41.66 L-77.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rungta Madgul Shreepuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
55.86 L-93.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudeva Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
62.37 L-90.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Sarat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fort Group Orioles Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Rise Hi Rise Apartment Makers Tolly Towers