More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2950

Flats for Sale in Banubankra, Kolkata - Page 11

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Banubankra? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Banubankra, Kolkata - Page 11 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Chinar Park, Kolkata
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Khalisha Kota, Airport Gate No. 3
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
City Centre Newtown, New Town
4.5 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Rajbari, Airport Gate no. 1
4 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gopalpur Gram, Rajarhat
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Italgacha, Airport Gate no. 1
3 BHK Flat (1130 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Dum Dum Cantonment
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹39.0 L
Rajbari, Airport Gate no. 1
1 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹14.0 L
Motilal Colony, Airport Gate No 2
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Kaikhali, Kolkata
...Read more
PR
Propstone Realty
1/9
3.9 km away
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
3w ago
Pratyay
Owner
1/9
1.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer- 0.1 kmDiamond...+ More
BP
BS PROPERTY
1/3
3.83 km away
Resale
DCL Uttara Dwitiya
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
TM
Tara Maa Real Estate
1/23
2.87 km away
Resale
Siddha Pines Apartments
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Dipali Sarkar
Owner
1/9
3.81 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1.7 kmNoapara Metro Station- 9.1 kmDebo...+ More
PS
P S Marketing
1/8
2.96 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Airport Gate No. Bu...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Banubankra

Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
P
Propvision
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
2.43 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya
2.77 kmfrom
₹55.24 L - 1.03 Cr
Navya
Diamond Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
3.21 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
VD
Vastu dwelling realty
Seller + 7 more
RR
ROY REALTOR
1/5
1.82 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Kolkata Metro Railways YardClose to Netaji...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AS GROUP
1/6
3.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RR
ROY REALTOR
1/10
2.43 km away
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.83k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Indira Gandhi Memorial High SchoolClose to...+ More
Updated
1w ago
A Jaiswal
Owner
1/2
3.42 km away
Resale
Laxmi Apartment
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 1.4 kmTitumir Metro Station- 2.2 kmAminia R...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AG
Arch Group
1/20
3.99 km away

Property in Chinar Park, Kolkata

Possession: Oct, 2025
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprise
1/3
3.9 km away
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airp...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/48
2.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Ideal Enclave
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportCommunity HallSwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
P
PropertyyIndia
1/6
3.9 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
818 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Charnock HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
NR
NP Royal Realty
1/27
3.81 km away
New Booking
₹33.12 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
5d ago
KP
Kolkata Property House
1/45
2.23 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Airport Gate No. Bus StopClose to Diamond Plaza
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Banubankra

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Greens
₹1.34 Cr
Urban Greens
by Greens
2 BHK Flat
Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
Play video
1/13
3.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹36.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AR
Ambika Realty
1/10
2.47 km away
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SJ
Singh Ji Realtor And Decor
1/35
3.48 km away
Resale
Aspira Aashiyana
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PR
Propstone Realty
1/11
3.81 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
P
PropertyyIndia
1/8
3.9 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.53k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
3.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
P
PropertyyIndia
1/17
3.9 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
SJ
Singh Ji Realtor And Decor
1/36
3.04 km away
Resale
Siddha Town
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
DN
Dream Nest
1/12
4.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹22.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomKids Area
RK
Royal Kolkata Properties
1/14
3.1 km away
Resale
Ambey Villa
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
Sajal Das
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹709.00/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Birati High School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmB SQUARE- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
3.73 km away
Resale
Siddha Galaxia
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Banubankra, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Prime
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Birati,Kolkata
41.6 L-60.81 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
Residential Plots
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
35.0 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
50.0 L-75.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
76.97 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Aroma
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
66.77 L-90.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Ikon
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Airport Gate No 2,Kolkata
61.88 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural City Birati
Property
Birati,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Alaknanda
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
21.66 L-38.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Natural City Madhyamgram
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
41.53 L-70.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Banubankra, Kolkata

2,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dum Dum
12 people rated this locality