More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 4715

Flats for Sale in Kalitala, Ward No 113, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kalitala? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kalitala. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kalitala. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kalitala, Ward No 113, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
New Tollygunge, Purba Putiary
2 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹26.25 L
Babupara, Purba Putiary
The Avalon Heights (985 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
1 BHK Flat (432 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Regent Estate, Netaji Nagar
Sukhobash (1056 sq.ft)
₹41.18 L
Bansdroni, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L
Babupara, Purba Putiary
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Gitanjali Park, Bramhapur
Sonali Heights (798 sq.ft)
₹31.92 L - 39.96 L
Bansdroni, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Banerjee Para, Paschim Putiary
Samriddhi Nivas (780 sq.ft)
₹27.3 L
Bansdroni, Kolkata
...Read more
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/10
1.07 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DE
Dutta Estates
Locality Champion
1/7
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹26.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Netaji Metro StationClose to Kudghat Bus Stand
Updated
2d ago
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 4 more
1/43
3.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/5
1.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundBachelor Friendly
Updated
5d ago
P
Poddar
1/20
1.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bansdroni, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹41.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/9
0.77 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/5
2.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to 5 No. Garia Bus StandClose to Gitanjali Metro Station  ...+ More
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/14
1.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bansdroni, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹31.92 L - 39.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kalitala

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
3.70 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
3.73 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
4.04 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
4.79 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/16
1.42 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
P
Poddar
1/17
0.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bansdroni, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/11
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/6
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Netaji Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
3.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/9
1.62 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to TempleClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
HM
Hirak Mitra
Locality Champion
1/14
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to MallClose to ATM
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sharat Varma
1/29
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Rajat Windsor
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
PROPSEEK REALTY
1/16
1.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bansdroni, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.05 L - 58.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 74.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/28
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kalitala

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Manor Signature
₹95.4 L - 1.05 Cr
Manor Signature
by Manor Realty
3 BHK Flat
Behala, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ideal Paradiso
by Ideal Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Behala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/27
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Eden Tolly Lakeside
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
BM
Bablu Maity
Locality Champion
1/11
1.21 km away
Verified
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Masterda Surya Sen Metro StationCl...+ More
TC
Tanmay Chakraborty
Locality Champion
1/22
2.09 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
2.13 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 5 No. Garia Bus StandLiftClose to Gitanjali Metro Station24*7 Security
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
Locality Champion
1/8
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
SR
S R Property
Play video
1/29
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eden Tolly Signature Plus
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Lift
Updated
1w ago
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/11
0.75 km away
New Booking
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kudghat Bus StandClub House
PS
PRABIR SARKAR
1.85 km away
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
2w ago
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/5
1.52 km away
Resale
Moore Avenue Apartment
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Netaji Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
A
Arpanbhattacharjya2011
Locality Champion
1/9
1.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Jubilee Housing Complex
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
HM
Hirak Mitra
Locality Champion
1/14
1.84 km away
New Booking
₹68.72 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to IRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITALClose to Gitan...+ More
Updated
4d ago
May.b.jyo
Owner
1/30
1.33 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kalitala, Kolkata

3,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kalitala, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Bansdroni,Kolkata
27.3 L-27.3 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bansdroni,Kolkata
82.26 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bansdroni,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pasari Chitrakatha
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tollygunge,Kolkata
83.53 L-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Tower
Property
Regent Park,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rungta Madgul Aangan
Property
Regent Park,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sonali Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Bansdroni,Kolkata
31.92 L-39.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tolly Green View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Regent Park,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ghosh Cygnus
Property
Bansdroni,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Roy Oasis
2 BHK Apartment
Bansdroni,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalitala, Kolkata

3,776
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.85%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bansdroni
9 people rated this locality